desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Thornton Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR7 8RX
Advertisement

Thornton Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
Southern13:43Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thornton Heath departures
Epsom Downs13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Epsom Downs
Thornton Heath13:4313:43
Norbury13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Norbury (Mon 2024-07-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Norbury
Streatham Common13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Streatham Common (Mon 2024-07-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Streatham Common
Balham13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Balham (Mon 2024-07-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Wandsworth Common (Mon 2024-07-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-07-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:51Watford JunctionEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thornton Heath departures
Watford Junction12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Watford Junction
Thornton Heath13:5113:51
Selhurst13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Selhurst (Mon 2024-07-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Selhurst
East Croydon14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Croydon (Mon 2024-07-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:55London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thornton Heath departures
London Victoria13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from London Victoria
Thornton Heath13:5513:55
Selhurst13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Selhurst (Mon 2024-07-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Selhurst
West Croydon14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to West Croydon (Mon 2024-07-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to West Croydon
Waddon14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Waddon (Mon 2024-07-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Waddon
Wallington14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Wallington (Mon 2024-07-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Carshalton Beeches (Mon 2024-07-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)14:1614:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Sutton (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Sutton (London)
Belmont14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Belmont (Mon 2024-07-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Belmont
Banstead14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Banstead (Mon 2024-07-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Banstead
Epsom Downs14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Epsom Downs (Mon 2024-07-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:00East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thornton Heath departures
East Croydon13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from East Croydon
Thornton Heath14:0014:00
Norbury14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Norbury (Mon 2024-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Norbury
Streatham Common14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Streatham Common (Mon 2024-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Streatham Common
Streatham14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Streatham (Mon 2024-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to North Dulwich (Mon 2024-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Mon 2024-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Peckham Rye (Mon 2024-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2024-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to South Bermondsey (Mon 2024-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Bridge (Mon 2024-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:05London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thornton Heath departures
London Bridge13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from London Bridge
Thornton Heath14:0514:05
Selhurst14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Selhurst (Mon 2024-07-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Selhurst
East Croydon14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Croydon (Mon 2024-07-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:13Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thornton Heath departures
Epsom Downs13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Epsom Downs
Thornton Heath14:1314:13
Norbury14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Norbury (Mon 2024-07-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Norbury
Streatham Common14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Streatham Common (Mon 2024-07-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Streatham Common
Balham14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Balham (Mon 2024-07-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Wandsworth Common (Mon 2024-07-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-07-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Battersea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
Southern13:43Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thornton Heath arrivals
Epsom Downs13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Banstead
Belmont13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Belmont
Sutton (London)13:1713:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Wallington
Waddon13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath13:4313:43
London Victoria14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:51Watford JunctionEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thornton Heath arrivals
Watford Junction12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Wembley Central
Shepherds Bush13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Kensington Olympia13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Kensington Olympia
West Brompton13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from West Brompton
Imperial Wharf13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath13:5113:51
East Croydon14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Croydon (Mon 2024-07-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:55London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thornton Heath arrivals
London Victoria13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath13:5513:55
Epsom Downs14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Epsom Downs (Mon 2024-07-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:00East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thornton Heath arrivals
East Croydon13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath14:0014:00
London Bridge14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Bridge (Mon 2024-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:05London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thornton Heath arrivals
London Bridge13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Streatham
Streatham Common13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath14:0514:05
East Croydon14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Croydon (Mon 2024-07-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:13Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thornton Heath arrivals
Epsom Downs13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Banstead
Belmont13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Belmont
Sutton (London)13:4713:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Wallington
Waddon14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Thornton Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath14:1314:13
London Victoria14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thornton Heath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 164
London to East and West Croydon, Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Balham and Selhurst
Timetable 168
Hemel Hempstead and Watford Junction to Clapham Junction and East Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...