desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Torre railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Torbay
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TQ2 5DD
Advertisement

Torre Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Great Western Railway17:022PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre17:0117:02
Newton Abbot17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Sun 2021-09-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Sun 2021-09-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2021-09-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Sun 2021-09-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2021-09-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids17:4717:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-09-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-09-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2021-09-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sun 2021-09-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Sun 2021-09-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:101ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre17:0817:10
Torquay17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sun 2021-09-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:022PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre18:0118:02
Newton Abbot18:1018:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids18:4618:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham19:0919:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:101ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre18:0918:10
Torquay18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:042PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre19:0319:04
Newton Abbot19:1219:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Sun 2021-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Sun 2021-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2021-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Sun 2021-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2021-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids19:4719:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2021-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sun 2021-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Sun 2021-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:101ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre19:0819:10
Torquay19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Great Western Railway17:081ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:2516:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre17:0817:10
Paignton17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sun 2021-09-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:012PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:5717:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre18:0118:02
Exmouth19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:091ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham17:0617:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:2517:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre18:0918:10
Paignton18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:032PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre19:0319:04
Exmouth20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:081ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:2418:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre19:0819:10
Paignton19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:522PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre19:5219:53
Exmouth21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..