desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Torre railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Torbay
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TQ2 5DD
Advertisement

Torre Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
Great Western Railway11:272PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre11:2611:27
Newton Abbot11:3511:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Sat 2022-11-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Sat 2022-11-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Sat 2022-11-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2022-11-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids12:1012:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2022-11-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Sat 2022-11-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2022-11-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2022-11-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2022-11-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Sat 2022-11-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Sat 2022-11-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2022-11-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Sat 2022-11-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sat 2022-11-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:461ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre11:4611:46
Torquay11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Sat 2022-11-26 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sat 2022-11-26 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:022PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre12:0112:02
Newton Abbot12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids12:4812:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Lympstone Commando13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:141ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre12:1412:14
Torquay12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Sat 2022-11-26 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sat 2022-11-26 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:272PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre12:2612:27
Newton Abbot12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Sat 2022-11-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Sat 2022-11-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Sat 2022-11-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2022-11-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids13:0913:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2022-11-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central13:1713:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Sat 2022-11-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2022-11-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2022-11-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2022-11-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Sat 2022-11-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Sat 2022-11-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2022-11-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Sat 2022-11-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sat 2022-11-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:391ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre12:3812:39
Torquay12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Sat 2022-11-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sat 2022-11-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
Great Western Railway11:262PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay11:2211:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre11:2611:27
Exmouth12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sat 2022-11-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:461ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exton
Topsham10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:5611:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot11:2811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre11:4611:46
Paignton11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sat 2022-11-26 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:012PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay11:5711:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre12:0112:02
Exmouth13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:141ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Topsham11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids11:2511:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot12:0412:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre12:1412:14
Paignton12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sat 2022-11-26 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:262PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay12:2212:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre12:2612:27
Exmouth13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sat 2022-11-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:381ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exton
Topsham11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids11:5612:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre12:3812:39
Paignton12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sat 2022-11-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 135
London, Reading, Cardiff, Bristol and Taunton to Exeter, Torbay, Plymouth and Penzance TABLES INDEX Number Route TABLES INDEX Number Route
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..