desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Torre railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Torbay
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TQ2 5DD
Advertisement

Torre Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
Great Western Railway16:002PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre15:5816:00
Newton Abbot16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids16:4616:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:131ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre16:1316:13
Torquay16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Thu 2024-07-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Thu 2024-07-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:242PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre16:2316:24
Newton Abbot16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Starcross
Marsh Barton17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Marsh Barton (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Marsh Barton
Exeter St Thomas17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids17:1017:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham17:3517:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:411ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre16:4016:41
Torquay16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Thu 2024-07-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Thu 2024-07-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:482PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre16:4716:48
Newton Abbot16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren17:1317:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids17:3517:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:4217:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham18:0418:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:251ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre17:2417:25
Torquay17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
Great Western Railway15:582PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre15:5816:00
Exmouth17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:131ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central15:2015:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:2515:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Marsh Barton15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marsh Barton to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Marsh Barton
Starcross15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre16:1316:13
Paignton16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Thu 2024-07-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:232PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre16:2316:24
Exmouth17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:401ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exton
Topsham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:5415:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre16:4016:41
Paignton16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Thu 2024-07-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:472PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre16:4716:48
Exmouth18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:241ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exton
Topsham16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:2616:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Marsh Barton16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marsh Barton to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Marsh Barton
Starcross16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:4917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre17:2417:25
Paignton17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 135
London, Reading, Cardiff, Bristol and Taunton to Exeter, Torbay, Plymouth and Penzance
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...