desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Torre railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Torbay
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TQ2 5DD
Advertisement

Torre Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
Great Western Railway19:231ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre19:2319:23
Torquay19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Sat 2021-04-10 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sat 2021-04-10 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:282PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre19:2719:28
Newton Abbot19:3619:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids20:0720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:331London PaddingtonPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
London Paddington16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from London Paddington
Torre19:3119:33
Torquay19:3519:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Sat 2021-04-10 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sat 2021-04-10 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:462PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton19:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre19:4519:46
Newton Abbot19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:541ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre19:5419:54
Torquay19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:282PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre20:2720:28
Newton Abbot20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids21:1321:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
Great Western Railway19:231ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exton
Topsham18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:2818:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren18:5318:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre19:2319:23
Paignton19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sat 2021-04-10 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:272PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre19:2719:28
Exmouth20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:311London PaddingtonPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
London Paddington16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from London Paddington
Reading16:5917:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Reading
Newbury17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newbury
Pewsey17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pewsey to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Pewsey
Westbury17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Westbury
Castle Cary18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton18:3318:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids19:0119:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre19:3119:33
Paignton19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sat 2021-04-10 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:452PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton19:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre19:4519:46
Exeter St Davids20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:541ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exton
Topsham18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:5719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren19:2419:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre19:5419:54
Paignton20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:272PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Sat 2021-04-10 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre20:2720:28
Exmouth21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..