desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Trafford Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Trafford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M32 0NX
Advertisement

Trafford Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
Northern19:54Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Trafford Park departures
Manchester Oxford Road19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Trafford Park19:5419:54
Humphrey Park19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Humphrey Park
Urmston19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Urmston (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Urmston
Irlam20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Irlam (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Irlam
Glazebrook20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Glazebrook
Birchwood20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Birchwood (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Birchwood
Padgate20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Padgate (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Padgate
Warrington Central20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Warrington Central (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Warrington Central
Warrington West20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Warrington West (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Warrington West
Widnes20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Widnes (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Widnes
Hough Green20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Hough Green (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Hough Green
Halewood20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Halewood (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Hunts Cross (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Mossley Hill20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Mossley Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Edge Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:24Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Trafford Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Trafford Park20:2420:24
Deansgate20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Deansgate (Sat 2021-04-10 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2021-04-10 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:55Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Trafford Park departures
Manchester Oxford Road20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Trafford Park20:5520:55
Humphrey Park20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Humphrey Park
Urmston21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Urmston (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Urmston
Chassen Road21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Chassen Road (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Chassen Road
Flixton21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Flixton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Flixton
Irlam21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Irlam (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Irlam
Glazebrook21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Glazebrook
Birchwood21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Birchwood (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Birchwood
Padgate21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Padgate (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Padgate
Warrington Central21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Warrington Central (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Warrington Central
Warrington West21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Warrington West (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Warrington West
Widnes21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Widnes (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Widnes
Hough Green21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Hough Green (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Hough Green
Halewood21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Halewood (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Hunts Cross (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to West Allerton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Mossley Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Edge Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:53Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Trafford Park departures
Manchester Oxford Road21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Trafford Park21:5321:53
Humphrey Park21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Humphrey Park
Urmston21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Urmston (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Urmston
Chassen Road22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Chassen Road (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Chassen Road
Flixton22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Flixton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Flixton
Irlam22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Irlam (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Irlam
Glazebrook22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Glazebrook
Birchwood22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Birchwood (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Birchwood
Padgate22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Padgate (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Padgate
Warrington Central22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Warrington Central (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Warrington Central
Warrington West22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Warrington West (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Warrington West
Widnes22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Widnes (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Widnes
Hough Green22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Hough Green (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Hough Green
Halewood22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Halewood (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Hunts Cross (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to West Allerton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Mossley Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Edge Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:01Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Trafford Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Trafford Park22:0122:01
Deansgate22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Deansgate (Sat 2021-04-10 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2021-04-10 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:04Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Trafford Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Trafford Park23:0423:04
Deansgate23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Deansgate (Sat 2021-04-10 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2021-04-10 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
Northern19:54Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Trafford Park arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park19:5419:54
Liverpool Lime Street21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:24Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Trafford Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Widnes
Warrington West19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Warrington West
Warrington Central19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Birchwood
Irlam20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Flixton
Urmston20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Humphrey Park
Trafford Park20:2420:24
Manchester Oxford Road20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2021-04-10 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:55Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Trafford Park arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park20:5520:55
Liverpool Lime Street22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:53Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Trafford Park arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park21:5321:53
Liverpool Lime Street23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:01Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Trafford Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Widnes
Warrington West21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Warrington West
Warrington Central21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Glazebrook
Irlam21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Flixton
Chassen Road21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Chassen Road
Urmston21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Humphrey Park
Trafford Park22:0122:01
Manchester Oxford Road22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2021-04-10 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:04Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Trafford Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Widnes
Warrington West22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Warrington West
Warrington Central22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Glazebrook
Irlam22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Flixton
Chassen Road22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Chassen Road
Urmston22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park arrivals from Humphrey Park
Trafford Park23:0423:04
Manchester Oxford Road23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2021-04-10 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Trafford Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..