desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Torquay railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Torbay
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TQ2 6NU
Advertisement

Torquay Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Great Western Railway18:13ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torquay departures
Exmouth16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Exmouth
Torquay18:1318:13
Paignton18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Paignton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry18:26PaigntonBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torquay departures
Paignton18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Paignton
Torquay18:2418:26
Newton Abbot18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newton Abbot (Sun 2021-09-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-09-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2021-09-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Taunton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2021-09-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:01PaigntonExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torquay departures
Paignton18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Paignton
Torquay18:5919:01
Torre19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Torre
Newton Abbot19:1219:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newton Abbot (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Teignmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Starcross (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids19:4719:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Newcourt
Topsham20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Topsham
Exton20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Village (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:13ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torquay departures
Exmouth17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Exmouth
Torquay19:1219:13
Paignton19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Paignton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:50PaigntonExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torquay departures
Paignton19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Paignton
Torquay19:4919:50
Torre19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Torre
Newton Abbot20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newton Abbot (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Teignmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Starcross (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas20:3020:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids20:3520:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Newcourt
Topsham21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Topsham
Exton21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Village (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:17ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torquay departures
Exmouth18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Exmouth
Torquay20:1720:17
Paignton20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Paignton (Sun 2021-09-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Great Western Railway18:13ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torquay arrivals
Exmouth16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham17:0617:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:2517:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Torre
Torquay18:1318:13
Paignton18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Paignton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry18:24PaigntonBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torquay arrivals
Paignton18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Paignton
Torquay18:2418:26
Bristol Temple Meads19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2021-09-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:59PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torquay arrivals
Paignton18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Paignton
Torquay18:5919:01
Exmouth20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:12ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torquay arrivals
Exmouth17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:2418:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre19:0819:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Torre
Torquay19:1219:13
Paignton19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Paignton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:49PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torquay arrivals
Paignton19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Paignton
Torquay19:4919:50
Exmouth21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Exmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:17ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torquay arrivals
Exmouth18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:2419:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay arrivals from Torre
Torquay20:1720:17
Paignton20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Paignton (Sun 2021-09-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torquay departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..