desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Topsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX3 0DS
Advertisement

Topsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
Great Western Railway14:35PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham14:3514:35
Exton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:35ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham14:3514:35
Newcourt14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids14:5415:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Dawlish15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:08PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham15:0715:08
Lympstone Village15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:08ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham15:0715:08
Newcourt15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central15:2015:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:2515:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Marsh Barton15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Marsh Barton (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Marsh Barton
Starcross15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:0416:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:35PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham15:3515:35
Exton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:35ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham15:3515:35
Newcourt15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:5415:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
Great Western Railway14:35PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot13:3613:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Marsh Barton14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marsh Barton to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Marsh Barton
Exeter St Davids14:0914:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham14:3514:35
Exmouth14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:35ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham14:3514:35
Paignton15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:07PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren14:1314:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids14:4714:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham15:0715:08
Exmouth15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:07ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham15:0715:08
Paignton16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:35PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Marsh Barton15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marsh Barton to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Marsh Barton
Exeter St Davids15:1015:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham15:3515:35
Exmouth15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:35ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Mon 2024-04-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham15:3515:35
Paignton16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 137
Exeter to Exmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...