desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Topsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX3 0DS
Advertisement

Topsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Great Western Railway19:07ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham19:0619:07
Newcourt19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sun 2021-09-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-09-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:2419:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-09-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2021-09-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Sun 2021-09-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2021-09-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Sun 2021-09-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Sun 2021-09-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:12PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham19:0919:12
Exton19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-09-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Sun 2021-09-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:11ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham20:1120:11
Newcourt20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sun 2021-09-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2021-09-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2021-09-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-09-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:3020:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-09-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2021-09-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Sun 2021-09-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren20:5120:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2021-09-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Sun 2021-09-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Sun 2021-09-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Sun 2021-09-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:12PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham20:1120:12
Exton20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Sun 2021-09-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-09-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Sun 2021-09-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:10PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham21:0921:10
Exton21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Sun 2021-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Sun 2021-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:10ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham21:0821:10
Newcourt21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sun 2021-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2021-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2021-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:2921:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Dawlish21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Sun 2021-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot21:5822:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Sun 2021-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sun 2021-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Sun 2021-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Sun 2021-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Great Western Railway19:06ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham19:0619:07
Paignton20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:09PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:5717:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot18:1018:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids18:4618:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham19:0919:12
Exmouth19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:11PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot19:1219:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids19:4719:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham20:1120:12
Exmouth20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:11ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham20:1120:11
Paignton21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Sun 2021-09-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:08ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham21:0821:10
Paignton22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Sun 2021-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:09PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas20:3020:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids20:3520:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sun 2021-09-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham21:0921:10
Exmouth21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..