desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Topsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX3 0DS
Advertisement

Topsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 6th July
Great Western Railway21:38PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham21:3621:38
Exton21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:38ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham21:3821:38
Newcourt21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:5722:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:10PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham22:0922:10
Lympstone Village22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Wed 2022-07-06 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Wed 2022-07-06 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:10ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham22:0822:10
Newcourt22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Wed 2022-07-06 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2022-07-06 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Wed 2022-07-06 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2022-07-06 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:36ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham22:3622:36
Newcourt22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Wed 2022-07-06 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2022-07-06 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Wed 2022-07-06 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:5823:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2022-07-06 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2022-07-06 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Wed 2022-07-06 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2022-07-06 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Wed 2022-07-06 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Wed 2022-07-06 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Wed 2022-07-06 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Wed 2022-07-06 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Wed 2022-07-06 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Wed 2022-07-06 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:02PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham23:0223:02
Exton23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Wed 2022-07-06 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Wed 2022-07-06 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Wed 2022-07-06 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Wed 2022-07-06 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 6th July
Great Western Railway21:36PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Exeter St Davids21:1421:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
Polsloe Bridge21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham21:3621:38
Exmouth21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:38ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham21:3821:38
Paignton22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:08ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham22:0822:10
Exeter St Davids22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2022-07-06 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:09PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids21:4921:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham22:0922:10
Exmouth22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Wed 2022-07-06 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:36ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham22:3622:36
Paignton23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Wed 2022-07-06 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:02PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:3322:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central22:4322:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham23:0223:02
Exmouth23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Wed 2022-07-06 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-07-01.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 136
Exmouth to Exeter, Paignton, Okehampton and Barnstaple
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..