desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tottenham Hale railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Tottenham Hale Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 9LJ
Advertisement

Tottenham Hale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
Greater Anglia20:404London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
London Liverpool Street20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale20:4020:40
Cheshunt20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cheshunt (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Broxbourne (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Broxbourne
Roydon20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Roydon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Roydon
Harlow Town21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Town (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Elsenham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Newport (Essex) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Audley End (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Great Chesterford (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Whittlesford Parkway (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge21:5121:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cambridge (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cambridge North (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:43Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:44Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
Hertford East20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Hertford East
Tottenham Hale20:4420:44
Hackney Downs20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hackney Downs (Sat 2021-04-10 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-04-10 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:48Stansted AirportLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:524London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:554London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale departures
London Liverpool Street20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale20:5520:55
Ponders End20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Ponders End (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Ponders End
Brimsdown21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Brimsdown (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Brimsdown
Enfield Lock21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Enfield Lock (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Waltham Cross (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cheshunt (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Broxbourne (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Broxbourne
Rye House21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Rye House (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Ware (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Ware
Hertford East21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
Greater Anglia20:404London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale20:4020:40
Cambridge North21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cambridge North (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:42Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:44Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
Hertford East20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Hertford East
Ware20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Rye House
Broxbourne20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Enfield Lock
Brimsdown20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Brimsdown
Ponders End20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Ponders End
Tottenham Hale20:4420:44
London Liverpool Street20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-04-10 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:48Stansted AirportLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:514London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:554London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tottenham Hale arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale20:5520:55
Hertford East21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tottenham Hale departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..