desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - The Lakes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5SE
Advertisement

The Lakes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 6th July
London Midland20:52Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5220:52
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Shirley (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Yardley Wood (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Langley Green (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Lye (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Blakedown (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:58KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures
Kidderminster19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58
Wood End21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wood End (Wed 2022-07-06 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wood End
Danzey21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Wed 2022-07-06 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-07-06 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2022-07-06 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-07-06 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:53Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5321:53
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Shirley (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Yardley Wood (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Langley Green (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Lye (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:00Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:0022:00
Wood End22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wood End (Wed 2022-07-06 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wood End
Danzey22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Wed 2022-07-06 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-07-06 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2022-07-06 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-07-06 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:58Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5822:58
Wood End23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wood End (Wed 2022-07-06 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wood End
Danzey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Wed 2022-07-06 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-07-06 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2022-07-06 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-07-06 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 7th July
London Midland06:47Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-07-07 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Lakes (Warwickshire)06:4706:47
Earlswood (West Midlands)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2022-07-07 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2022-07-07 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-07-07 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Shirley (Thu 2022-07-07 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Yardley Wood (Thu 2022-07-07 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Thu 2022-07-07 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Thu 2022-07-07 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Thu 2022-07-07 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Thu 2022-07-07 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2022-07-07 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 6th July
London Midland20:52Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5220:52
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:58KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals
Kidderminster19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-07-06 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:53Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5321:53
Stourbridge Junction22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:00Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2321:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:0022:00
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-07-06 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:58Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2522:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5822:58
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-07-06 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 7th July
London Midland06:47Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-07-07 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-07-07 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-07-07 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-07-07 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-07-07 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-07-07 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)06:4706:47
Birmingham Moor Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2022-07-07 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-07-01.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..