desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - The Lakes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5SE
Advertisement

The Lakes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th January
London Midland17:50Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5017:50
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Shirley (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Yardley Wood (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2318:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Langley Green (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Lye (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Blakedown (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:56KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures
Kidderminster16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5617:56
Wood End17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wood End (Thu 2022-01-27 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wood End
Danzey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2022-01-27 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-01-27 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2022-01-27 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2022-01-27 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-01-27 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:52Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5218:52
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Shirley (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Yardley Wood (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Langley Green (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Lye (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Blakedown (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:57KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures
Kidderminster17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5718:57
Wood End19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wood End (Thu 2022-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wood End
Danzey19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2022-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2022-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2022-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:52Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5219:52
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Shirley (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Yardley Wood (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Langley Green (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Lye (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Blakedown (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:56KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures
Kidderminster18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5619:56
Wood End19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wood End (Thu 2022-01-27 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wood End
Danzey20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2022-01-27 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-01-27 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2022-01-27 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2022-01-27 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-01-27 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th January
London Midland17:50Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5017:50
Kidderminster19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:56KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals
Kidderminster16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5617:56
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-01-27 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:52Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5218:52
Kidderminster20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:57KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals
Kidderminster17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5718:57
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:52Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5219:52
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:56KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals
Kidderminster18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5619:56
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-01-27 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Lakes (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-21.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..