desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - The Hawthorns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B71 4LW
Advertisement

The Hawthorns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
London Midland19:53Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Hawthorns19:5319:53
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-07-17 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Wed 2024-07-17 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-07-17 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Wed 2024-07-17 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-07-17 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:53KidderminsterBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Kidderminster19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
The Hawthorns19:5319:53
Jewellery Quarter19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-07-17 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:08Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Hawthorns20:0820:08
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Blakedown (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:08Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Worcester Foregate Street19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
The Hawthorns20:0820:08
Jewellery Quarter20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:1620:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Small Heath
Tyseley20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Tyseley
Spring Road20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Spring Road (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Spring Road
Hall Green20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Yardley Wood (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Shirley (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wood End (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wood End
Danzey20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:23KidderminsterBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Kidderminster19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
The Hawthorns20:2320:23
Jewellery Quarter20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-07-17 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:38Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Worcester Shrub Hill19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
The Hawthorns20:3820:38
Jewellery Quarter20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-07-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:4620:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-07-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Wed 2024-07-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Small Heath
Tyseley21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Wed 2024-07-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Wed 2024-07-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Acocks Green
Olton21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Wed 2024-07-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Olton
Solihull21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Wed 2024-07-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Solihull
Widney Manor21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Wed 2024-07-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Wed 2024-07-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
London Midland19:53Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Danzey
Wood End19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:4319:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:5319:53
Kidderminster20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-07-17 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:53KidderminsterBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Kidderminster19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:5319:53
Birmingham Snow Hill20:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:08Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge19:3119:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Solihull
Olton19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Acocks Green
Small Heath19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5920:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:0820:08
Worcester Foregate Street21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:08Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:0820:08
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:23KidderminsterBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Kidderminster19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:2320:23
Birmingham Snow Hill20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:38Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa19:5519:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:3820:38
Dorridge21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Wed 2024-07-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...