desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - The Hawthorns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B71 4LW
Advertisement

The Hawthorns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
London Midland15:27Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Worcester Foregate Street14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
The Hawthorns15:2715:27
Jewellery Quarter15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:3515:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Thu 2021-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Small Heath
Tyseley15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Acocks Green
Olton15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Olton
Solihull15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Thu 2021-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:30Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Hawthorns15:3015:30
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Thu 2021-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Thu 2021-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Thu 2021-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Thu 2021-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hagley
Blakedown15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Blakedown (Thu 2021-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:42DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Dorridge15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
The Hawthorns15:4215:42
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Thu 2021-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hagley
Kidderminster16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Thu 2021-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2021-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2021-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:49KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Kidderminster15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
The Hawthorns15:4915:49
Jewellery Quarter15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5715:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Acocks Green
Olton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Olton
Solihull16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Thu 2021-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Solihull
Widney Manor16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Lapworth16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lapworth (Thu 2021-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Lapworth
Claverdon16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Claverdon (Thu 2021-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Claverdon
Bearley16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Bearley (Thu 2021-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:57Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Worcester Foregate Street15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
The Hawthorns15:5715:57
Jewellery Quarter16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-06-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-06-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-06-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Thu 2021-06-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Small Heath
Tyseley16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Thu 2021-06-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Tyseley
Spring Road16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Spring Road (Thu 2021-06-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Spring Road
Hall Green16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Thu 2021-06-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-06-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Shirley (Thu 2021-06-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-06-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:00Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Hawthorns16:0016:00
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hagley
Blakedown16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Blakedown (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
London Midland15:27Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:2715:27
Dorridge16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:30Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Danzey
Wood End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:3015:30
Kidderminster16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:42DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Dorridge15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Solihull
Olton15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:3315:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:4215:42
Worcester Foregate Street16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2021-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:49KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Kidderminster15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:4915:49
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:57Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:5715:57
Whitlocks End16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-06-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:00Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Solihull
Olton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-06-24 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:0016:00
Kidderminster16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..