desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - The Hawthorns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B71 4LW
Advertisement

The Hawthorns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
London Midland11:45DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Dorridge11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
The Hawthorns11:4511:45
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2022-11-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Sat 2022-11-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Sat 2022-11-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2022-11-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Sat 2022-11-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hagley
Kidderminster12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-11-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-11-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2022-11-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2022-11-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:48KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Kidderminster11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
The Hawthorns11:4811:48
Jewellery Quarter11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2022-11-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2022-11-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2022-11-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Sat 2022-11-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Acocks Green
Olton12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Sat 2022-11-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Olton
Solihull12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Sat 2022-11-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Solihull
Widney Manor12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Sat 2022-11-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Sat 2022-11-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2022-11-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2022-11-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:57Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Worcester Foregate Street11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
The Hawthorns11:5711:57
Jewellery Quarter12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:0512:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Small Heath
Tyseley12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Tyseley
Spring Road12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Spring Road (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Spring Road
Hall Green12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Yardley Wood (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Shirley (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:00Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Hawthorns12:0012:00
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2022-11-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Sat 2022-11-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Sat 2022-11-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Sat 2022-11-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Sat 2022-11-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2022-11-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Sat 2022-11-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hagley
Blakedown12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Blakedown (Sat 2022-11-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-11-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:12Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:18KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Kidderminster11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
The Hawthorns12:1812:18
Jewellery Quarter12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Spring Road (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Spring Road
Hall Green12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Yardley Wood (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Shirley (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wood End (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wood End
Danzey13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
London Midland11:45DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Dorridge11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:3211:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:4511:45
Worcester Foregate Street12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2022-11-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:48KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Kidderminster11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:4811:48
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2022-11-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:57Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:5711:57
Whitlocks End12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:00Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Bearley11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Bearley
Claverdon11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Claverdon
Dorridge11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5211:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:0012:00
Kidderminster12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-11-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:12Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:18KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Kidderminster11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-11-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:1812:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..