desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - The Hawthorns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B71 4LW
Advertisement

The Hawthorns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
London Midland19:28Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Worcester Shrub Hill18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
The Hawthorns19:2819:28
Jewellery Quarter19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:3619:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Small Heath
Tyseley19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Acocks Green
Olton19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Olton
Solihull19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:30Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Hawthorns19:3019:30
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Sat 2021-04-10 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Sat 2021-04-10 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:49DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Dorridge19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
The Hawthorns19:4919:49
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Blakedown (Sat 2021-04-10 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-04-10 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:55KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Kidderminster19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
The Hawthorns19:5519:55
Jewellery Quarter19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:0320:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Small Heath
Tyseley20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Tyseley
Spring Road20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Spring Road (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Spring Road
Hall Green20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Shirley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:04Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Whitlocks End19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Whitlocks End
The Hawthorns20:0420:04
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Sat 2021-04-10 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-04-10 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Sat 2021-04-10 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Blakedown (Sat 2021-04-10 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-04-10 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Sat 2021-04-10 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2021-04-10 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:19Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Stourbridge Junction19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
The Hawthorns20:1920:19
Jewellery Quarter20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Tyseley
Spring Road20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Spring Road (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Spring Road
Hall Green20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Shirley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wood End (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wood End
Danzey21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
London Midland19:28Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:2819:28
Dorridge20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:30Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Danzey
Wood End18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3019:30
Stourbridge Junction19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:49DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Dorridge19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Solihull
Olton19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:4919:49
Kidderminster20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-04-10 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:55KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Kidderminster19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:5519:55
Whitlocks End20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:04Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Whitlocks End19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5519:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:0420:04
Worcester Shrub Hill21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:19Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Stourbridge Junction19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1920:19
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..