desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tile Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Coventry
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV4 8AR
Advertisement

Tile Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
London Midland11:28Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tile Hill departures
Birmingham New Street11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tile Hill11:2711:28
Canley11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Mon 2024-07-15 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Canley
Coventry11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Coventry (Mon 2024-07-15 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Coventry
Rugby11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Rugby (Mon 2024-07-15 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Rugby
Long Buckby11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Long Buckby (Mon 2024-07-15 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Long Buckby
Northampton12:0812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Northampton (Mon 2024-07-15 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Northampton
Wolverton12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Wolverton (Mon 2024-07-15 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2024-07-15 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Bletchley (Mon 2024-07-15 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2024-07-15 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to London Euston (Mon 2024-07-15 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:52London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tile Hill departures
London Euston09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from London Euston
Tile Hill11:5211:52
Berkswell11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Mon 2024-07-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2024-07-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Birmingham International (Mon 2024-07-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2024-07-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:58Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tile Hill departures
Birmingham New Street11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tile Hill11:5711:58
Canley12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Mon 2024-07-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Canley
Coventry12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Coventry (Mon 2024-07-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Coventry
Rugby12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Rugby (Mon 2024-07-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Rugby
Long Buckby12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Long Buckby (Mon 2024-07-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Long Buckby
Northampton12:3812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Northampton (Mon 2024-07-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Northampton
Wolverton12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Wolverton (Mon 2024-07-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2024-07-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Bletchley (Mon 2024-07-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2024-07-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Leighton Buzzard
Watford Junction13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Watford Junction (Mon 2024-07-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Watford Junction
London Euston13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to London Euston (Mon 2024-07-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:22London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tile Hill departures
London Euston10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from London Euston
Tile Hill12:2212:22
Berkswell12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Birmingham International (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:28Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tile Hill departures
Birmingham New Street12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tile Hill12:2712:28
Canley12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Canley
Coventry12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Coventry (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Coventry
Rugby12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Rugby (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Rugby
Long Buckby12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Long Buckby (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Long Buckby
Northampton13:0813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Northampton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Northampton
Wolverton13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Wolverton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Bletchley (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to London Euston (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:52London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tile Hill departures
London Euston10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from London Euston
Tile Hill12:5212:52
Berkswell12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Berkswell (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Birmingham International (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
London Midland11:27Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tile Hill arrivals
Birmingham New Street11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill11:2711:28
London Euston13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to London Euston (Mon 2024-07-15 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:52London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tile Hill arrivals
London Euston09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton10:5611:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby11:3211:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Rugby
Coventry11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Coventry
Canley11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill11:5211:52
Birmingham New Street12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2024-07-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:57Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tile Hill arrivals
Birmingham New Street11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill11:5711:58
London Euston13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to London Euston (Mon 2024-07-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:22London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tile Hill arrivals
London Euston10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Watford Junction
Leighton Buzzard10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton11:2511:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Rugby
Coventry12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Coventry
Canley12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill12:2212:22
Birmingham New Street12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:27Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tile Hill arrivals
Birmingham New Street12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill12:2712:28
London Euston14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to London Euston (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:52London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tile Hill arrivals
London Euston10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton11:5712:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby12:3212:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Rugby
Coventry12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Coventry
Canley12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill12:5212:52
Birmingham New Street13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tile Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...