desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Thames Ditton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT7 0PD
Advertisement

Thames Ditton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
South West Trains19:26Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thames Ditton departures
Hampton Court19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton19:2619:26
Surbiton19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Surbiton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Surbiton
Berrylands19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Sat 2021-06-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Berrylands
New Malden19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to New Malden (Sat 2021-06-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Raynes Park (Sat 2021-06-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-06-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Earlsfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-06-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:39London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thames Ditton departures
London Waterloo19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from London Waterloo
Thames Ditton19:3919:39
Hampton Court19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Hampton Court (Sat 2021-06-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:56Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thames Ditton departures
Hampton Court19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton19:5619:56
Surbiton20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Surbiton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Surbiton
Berrylands20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Sat 2021-06-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Berrylands
New Malden20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to New Malden (Sat 2021-06-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Raynes Park (Sat 2021-06-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-06-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Earlsfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-06-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:09London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thames Ditton departures
London Waterloo19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from London Waterloo
Thames Ditton20:0920:09
Hampton Court20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Hampton Court (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:26Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thames Ditton departures
Hampton Court20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton20:2620:26
Surbiton20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Surbiton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Surbiton
Berrylands20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Sat 2021-06-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Berrylands
New Malden20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to New Malden (Sat 2021-06-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Raynes Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Earlsfield (Sat 2021-06-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-06-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:39London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thames Ditton departures
London Waterloo20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from London Waterloo
Thames Ditton20:3920:39
Hampton Court20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Hampton Court (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
South West Trains19:26Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thames Ditton arrivals
Hampton Court19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton19:2619:26
London Waterloo20:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:39London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thames Ditton arrivals
London Waterloo19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Berrylands
Surbiton19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Surbiton
Thames Ditton19:3919:39
Hampton Court19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Hampton Court (Sat 2021-06-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:56Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thames Ditton arrivals
Hampton Court19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton19:5619:56
London Waterloo20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:09London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thames Ditton arrivals
London Waterloo19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Berrylands
Surbiton20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Surbiton
Thames Ditton20:0920:09
Hampton Court20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Hampton Court (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:26Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thames Ditton arrivals
Hampton Court20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton20:2620:26
London Waterloo21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:39London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Thames Ditton arrivals
London Waterloo20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Berrylands
Surbiton20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton arrivals from Surbiton
Thames Ditton20:3920:39
Hampton Court20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Hampton Court (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Thames Ditton departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..