desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Theobalds Grove railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Theobalds Grove Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Broxbourne
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN8 7BG
Advertisement

Theobalds Grove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
London Overground23:35CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2022-12-06 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove23:3523:35
Turkey Street23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Tue 2022-12-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Tue 2022-12-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Tue 2022-12-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Tue 2022-12-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Tue 2022-12-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Tue 2022-12-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Tue 2022-12-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Tue 2022-12-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Tue 2022-12-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Tue 2022-12-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Tue 2022-12-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2022-12-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Tue 2022-12-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-12-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:49London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2022-12-06 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove23:4923:49
Cheshunt23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Tue 2022-12-06 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 7th December
London Overground00:19London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove00:1900:19
Cheshunt00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Wed 2022-12-07 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:20CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove05:2005:20
Turkey Street05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Wed 2022-12-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Wed 2022-12-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Wed 2022-12-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Wed 2022-12-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Wed 2022-12-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Wed 2022-12-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Wed 2022-12-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Wed 2022-12-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Wed 2022-12-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Wed 2022-12-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Wed 2022-12-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2022-12-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Wed 2022-12-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street05:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2022-12-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:05CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove06:0506:05
Turkey Street06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Wed 2022-12-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Wed 2022-12-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Wed 2022-12-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Wed 2022-12-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Wed 2022-12-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Wed 2022-12-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Wed 2022-12-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Wed 2022-12-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Wed 2022-12-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Wed 2022-12-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Wed 2022-12-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2022-12-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Wed 2022-12-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2022-12-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:19London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove06:1906:19
Cheshunt06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Wed 2022-12-07 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
London Overground23:35CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2022-12-06 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove23:3523:35
London Liverpool Street00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-12-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:49London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2022-12-06 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2022-12-06 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2022-12-06 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2022-12-06 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2022-12-06 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2022-12-06 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2022-12-06 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2022-12-06 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2022-12-06 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2022-12-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2022-12-06 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2022-12-06 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2022-12-06 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2022-12-06 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2022-12-06 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove23:4923:49
Cheshunt23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Tue 2022-12-06 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 7th December
London Overground00:19London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove00:1900:19
Cheshunt00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Wed 2022-12-07 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:20CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove05:2005:20
London Liverpool Street05:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2022-12-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:05CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove06:0506:05
London Liverpool Street06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2022-12-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:19London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2022-12-07 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove06:1906:19
Cheshunt06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Wed 2022-12-07 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 017
London to Chingford, Enfield Town and Cheshunt
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..