desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Theobalds Grove railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Theobalds Grove Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Broxbourne
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN8 7BG
Advertisement

Theobalds Grove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th January
London Overground17:26London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove17:2617:26
Cheshunt17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Thu 2022-01-27 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:39CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove17:3917:39
Turkey Street17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Thu 2022-01-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Thu 2022-01-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Thu 2022-01-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Thu 2022-01-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Thu 2022-01-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Thu 2022-01-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Thu 2022-01-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Thu 2022-01-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Thu 2022-01-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Thu 2022-01-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
Bethnal Green18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Thu 2022-01-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2022-01-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:56London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove17:5617:56
Cheshunt18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Thu 2022-01-27 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:09CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove18:0918:09
Turkey Street18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Thu 2022-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Thu 2022-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Thu 2022-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Thu 2022-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Thu 2022-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Thu 2022-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Thu 2022-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Thu 2022-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Thu 2022-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Thu 2022-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
Bethnal Green18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Thu 2022-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2022-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:26London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove18:2618:26
Cheshunt18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Thu 2022-01-27 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:39CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove18:3918:39
Turkey Street18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Thu 2022-01-27 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Thu 2022-01-27 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Thu 2022-01-27 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Thu 2022-01-27 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Thu 2022-01-27 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Thu 2022-01-27 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Thu 2022-01-27 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Thu 2022-01-27 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Thu 2022-01-27 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Thu 2022-01-27 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
Bethnal Green19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Thu 2022-01-27 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2022-01-27 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th January
London Overground17:26London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Cambridge Heath16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove17:2617:26
Cheshunt17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Thu 2022-01-27 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:39CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove17:3917:39
London Liverpool Street18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2022-01-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:56London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Cambridge Heath17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove17:5617:56
Cheshunt18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Thu 2022-01-27 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:09CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove18:0918:09
London Liverpool Street18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2022-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:26London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Cambridge Heath17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove18:2618:26
Cheshunt18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Thu 2022-01-27 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:39CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2022-01-27 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove18:3918:39
London Liverpool Street19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2022-01-27 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-21.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 017
London to Chingford, Enfield Town and Cheshunt
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..