desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Theobalds Grove railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Theobalds Grove Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Broxbourne
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN8 7BG
Advertisement

Theobalds Grove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
London Overground19:49London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove19:4919:49
Cheshunt19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Sat 2021-04-10 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:05CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove20:0520:05
Turkey Street20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:19London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove20:1920:19
Cheshunt20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:35CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove20:3520:35
Turkey Street20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:49London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
London Liverpool Street20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Theobalds Grove20:4920:49
Cheshunt20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Sat 2021-04-10 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:05CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove departures
Cheshunt21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove21:0521:05
Turkey Street21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Turkey Street (Sat 2021-04-10 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Turkey Street
Southbury21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Southbury (Sat 2021-04-10 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Sat 2021-04-10 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Silver Street (Sat 2021-04-10 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Sat 2021-04-10 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bruce Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Seven Sisters (Sat 2021-04-10 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stamford Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Stoke Newington (Sat 2021-04-10 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Rectory Road (Sat 2021-04-10 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Hackney Downs (Sat 2021-04-10 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Sat 2021-04-10 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Bethnal Green (Sat 2021-04-10 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-04-10 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
London Overground19:49London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove19:4919:49
Cheshunt19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Sat 2021-04-10 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:05CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove20:0520:05
London Liverpool Street20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:19London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove20:1920:19
Cheshunt20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:35CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove20:3520:35
London Liverpool Street21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:49London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove20:4920:49
Cheshunt20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Sat 2021-04-10 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:05CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Theobalds Grove arrivals
Cheshunt21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2021-04-10 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove21:0521:05
London Liverpool Street21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-04-10 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Theobalds Grove departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..