desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Teddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0AZ
Advertisement

Teddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
South West Trains19:41London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington19:4019:41
Hampton Wick19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Sat 2021-04-10 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston19:4619:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2021-04-10 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sat 2021-04-10 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sat 2021-04-10 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Sat 2021-04-10 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-04-10 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Sat 2021-04-10 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-04-10 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:45London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington19:4519:45
Fulwell19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Sat 2021-04-10 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton (London) (Sat 2021-04-10 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Sat 2021-04-10 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sat 2021-04-10 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Sat 2021-04-10 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sat 2021-04-10 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:59SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
Shepperton19:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Teddington19:5919:59
Hampton Wick20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Sat 2021-04-10 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2021-04-10 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sat 2021-04-10 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sat 2021-04-10 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Sat 2021-04-10 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-04-10 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Sat 2021-04-10 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-04-10 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington20:0520:05
Strawberry Hill20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to North Sheen
Mortlake20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Mortlake (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Mortlake
Barnes20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Barnes
Putney20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:12London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington20:1120:12
Hampton Wick20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:15London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington20:1520:15
Fulwell20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton (London) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
South West Trains19:40London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington19:4019:41
London Waterloo20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:45London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington19:4519:45
Shepperton20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sat 2021-04-10 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:59SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
Shepperton19:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington19:5919:59
London Waterloo20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston19:5519:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington20:0520:05
London Waterloo20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington20:1120:12
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:15London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington20:1520:15
Shepperton20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..