desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Teddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0AZ
Advertisement

Teddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
South West Trains09:29SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Teddington09:2909:29
Hampton Wick09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Fri 2024-04-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Fri 2024-04-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Fri 2024-04-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Fri 2024-04-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Fri 2024-04-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Fri 2024-04-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Fri 2024-04-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Fri 2024-04-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2024-04-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington09:3509:35
Strawberry Hill09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to North Sheen
Mortlake09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Mortlake (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Mortlake
Barnes09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Barnes
Putney09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:41London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington09:4009:41
Hampton Wick09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Fri 2024-04-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston09:4609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Fri 2024-04-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Fri 2024-04-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Fri 2024-04-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Fri 2024-04-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Fri 2024-04-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Fri 2024-04-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Fri 2024-04-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2024-04-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:45London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington09:4509:45
Fulwell09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Fri 2024-04-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Fri 2024-04-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Fri 2024-04-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Fri 2024-04-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Fri 2024-04-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:59SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
Shepperton09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Teddington09:5909:59
Hampton Wick10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Fri 2024-04-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Fri 2024-04-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Fri 2024-04-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Fri 2024-04-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Fri 2024-04-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Fri 2024-04-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Fri 2024-04-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2024-04-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington10:0510:05
Strawberry Hill10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to North Sheen
Mortlake10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Mortlake (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Barnes
Putney10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
South West Trains09:29SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington09:2909:29
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2024-04-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:2509:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington09:3509:35
London Waterloo10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:40London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:1909:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington09:4009:41
London Waterloo10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2024-04-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:45London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington09:4509:45
Shepperton10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Fri 2024-04-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:59SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
Shepperton09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington09:5909:59
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2024-04-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:5509:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Fri 2024-04-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington10:0510:05
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...