desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Teddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0AZ
Advertisement

Teddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
South West Trains12:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington12:0512:05
Strawberry Hill12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to North Sheen
Mortlake12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Mortlake (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Barnes
Putney12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington12:1112:11
Hampton Wick12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-11-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2022-11-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sat 2022-11-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-11-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-11-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-11-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-11-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:15London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington12:1512:15
Fulwell12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Sat 2022-11-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton (London) (Sat 2022-11-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-11-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sat 2022-11-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Sat 2022-11-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sat 2022-11-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington12:3512:35
Strawberry Hill12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Sat 2022-11-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-11-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-11-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Sat 2022-11-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to North Sheen
Mortlake12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Mortlake (Sat 2022-11-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Sat 2022-11-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Barnes
Putney12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Sat 2022-11-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2022-11-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-11-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2022-11-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-11-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:41London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington12:4112:41
Hampton Wick12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-11-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2022-11-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sat 2022-11-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-11-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-11-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-11-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-11-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington13:0513:05
Strawberry Hill13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)13:1913:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to North Sheen
Mortlake13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Mortlake (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Mortlake
Barnes13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Barnes
Putney13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington13:1113:11
Hampton Wick13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
South West Trains12:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston11:5511:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington12:0512:05
London Waterloo12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington12:1112:11
London Waterloo12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:15London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington12:1512:15
Shepperton12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sat 2022-11-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston12:2512:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington12:3512:35
London Waterloo13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:41London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington12:4112:41
London Waterloo13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston12:5512:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington13:0513:05
London Waterloo13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington13:1113:11
London Waterloo13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..