desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Bridges railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 7AZ
Advertisement

Three Bridges Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
Thameslink02:412Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges02:41
Gatwick Airport02:4502:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley02:4902:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Purley03:0203:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Purley (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Purley
East Croydon03:0903:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Blackfriars03:3503:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll03:4703:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town03:5203:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink03:5603:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood03:5904:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cricklewood (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cricklewood
Hendon04:0304:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hendon (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway04:0604:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood04:1004:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett04:1404:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Radlett (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Radlett
St Albans City04:2004:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden04:2704:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway04:3204:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton04:3604:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford05:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Tue 2022-12-06 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:152Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges03:15
Gatwick Airport03:1903:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2022-12-06 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon03:3903:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Tue 2022-12-06 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Blackfriars04:0604:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-12-06 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll04:1804:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2022-12-06 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2022-12-06 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City04:4404:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Tue 2022-12-06 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Tue 2022-12-06 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2022-12-06 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton05:0005:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Tue 2022-12-06 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Tue 2022-12-06 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2022-12-06 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Tue 2022-12-06 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford05:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Tue 2022-12-06 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:402Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges03:40
Gatwick Airport03:4503:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley03:4903:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Purley04:0204:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Purley (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Purley
East Croydon04:0904:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Blackfriars04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood04:5504:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cricklewood (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cricklewood
Hendon05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hendon (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Radlett (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Radlett
St Albans City05:1705:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford05:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:151Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges04:15
Gatwick Airport04:1904:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2022-12-06 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon04:3904:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Tue 2022-12-06 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Blackfriars05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-12-06 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Tue 2022-12-06 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Tue 2022-12-06 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2022-12-06 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2022-12-06 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Tue 2022-12-06 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Tue 2022-12-06 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2022-12-06 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Tue 2022-12-06 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Tue 2022-12-06 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2022-12-06 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Tue 2022-12-06 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Tue 2022-12-06 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:354BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton04:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 04:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges04:3404:35
Gatwick Airport04:4004:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Redhill04:5104:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Redhill
Purley05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Purley (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Purley
East Croydon05:0805:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge05:2405:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
Thameslink02:363BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford00:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton00:3900:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway00:4200:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City00:5400:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood01:0401:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway01:0701:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 01:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon01:1101:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood01:1501:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink01:1901:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town01:2401:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 01:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll01:3001:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 01:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars01:3901:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon02:0602:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley02:1202:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Horley02:2602:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport02:3002:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges02:36
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:351BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford01:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick01:2601:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 01:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 01:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave01:3501:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 01:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton01:3901:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway01:4201:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 01:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden01:4801:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City01:5401:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 01:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett02:0002:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway02:0702:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon02:1102:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood02:1502:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink02:1902:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town02:2402:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll02:3102:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars02:3902:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon03:0603:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley03:1203:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Horley03:2603:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport03:3003:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges03:35
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:012BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford01:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 01:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)02:0802:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave02:1302:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton02:1702:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway02:2002:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden02:2602:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City02:3202:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink02:5002:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll03:0103:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars03:0903:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon03:3603:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport03:5603:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges04:01
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:344BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton04:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 04:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Haywards Heath04:2504:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges04:3404:35
Bedford06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:402BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford02:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick02:2602:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)02:3002:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave02:3502:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton02:3902:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway02:4202:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden02:4802:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City02:5402:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett03:0003:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood03:0403:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway03:0703:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon03:1103:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood03:1503:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink03:1903:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town03:2403:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll03:3103:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars03:3903:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon04:0604:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 04:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley04:1204:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Horley04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport04:3004:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges04:40
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:035BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford02:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 02:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick03:0403:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)03:0803:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave03:1303:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton03:1703:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway03:2003:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden03:2603:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City03:3203:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink03:5003:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 03:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll04:0104:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 04:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars04:0904:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon04:3604:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport04:5804:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-12-06 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges05:0305:04
Brighton05:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Tue 2022-12-06 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, East Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Timetable 170
Bedford, Luton, St Albans, Peterborough, Cambridge and Stevenage to East Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and the South Coast
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..