desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Bridges railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 7AZ
Advertisement

Three Bridges Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
Thameslink00:553BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges00:5400:55
Haywards Heath01:0401:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Sun 2024-05-19 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield01:0801:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Wivelsfield (Sun 2024-05-19 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill01:1001:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Sun 2024-05-19 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks01:1401:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Sun 2024-05-19 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park01:2001:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Sun 2024-05-19 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Brighton01:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Sun 2024-05-19 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:042BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford23:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges02:0302:04
Haywards Heath02:1302:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Sun 2024-05-19 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Brighton02:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Sun 2024-05-19 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern02:082Three BridgesLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges02:08
Gatwick Airport02:1202:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2024-05-19 02:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley02:1602:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Sun 2024-05-19 02:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Purley02:3002:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Purley (Sun 2024-05-19 02:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Purley
East Croydon02:3502:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Sun 2024-05-19 02:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction02:4902:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Clapham Junction (Sun 2024-05-19 02:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria02:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Sun 2024-05-19 02:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern02:142London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Victoria01:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 01:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Three Bridges02:1302:14
Haywards Heath02:2402:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Sun 2024-05-19 02:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Hove02:3902:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hove (Sun 2024-05-19 02:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hove
Brighton02:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Sun 2024-05-19 02:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern03:082Three BridgesLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges03:08
Gatwick Airport03:1203:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2024-05-19 03:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley03:1603:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Sun 2024-05-19 03:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Purley03:3003:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Purley (Sun 2024-05-19 03:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Purley
East Croydon03:3603:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Sun 2024-05-19 03:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction03:5003:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Clapham Junction (Sun 2024-05-19 03:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria03:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Sun 2024-05-19 03:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern04:081Three BridgesLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges04:08
Gatwick Airport04:1204:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2024-05-19 04:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley04:1604:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Sun 2024-05-19 04:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Purley04:3004:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Purley (Sun 2024-05-19 04:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Purley
East Croydon04:3504:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Sun 2024-05-19 04:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction04:4904:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Clapham Junction (Sun 2024-05-19 04:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria04:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Sun 2024-05-19 04:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
Thameslink01:282BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hendon
Brent Cross West00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brent Cross West to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brent Cross West
Cricklewood00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll00:2300:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars00:3100:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon00:5800:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Horley01:1901:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 01:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport01:2201:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 01:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges01:28
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:032BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford23:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hendon
Brent Cross West00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brent Cross West to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brent Cross West
Cricklewood00:3800:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll00:5200:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars01:0101:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon01:2801:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley01:3401:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 01:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Horley01:5201:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 01:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport01:5601:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 01:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges02:0302:04
Brighton02:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Sun 2024-05-19 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern02:132London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Victoria01:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 01:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction01:1701:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Clapham Junction
Selhurst01:2901:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 01:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon01:3201:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 01:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley01:3801:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 01:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Horley01:5502:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 02:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport02:0702:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 02:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges02:1302:14
Brighton02:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Sun 2024-05-19 02:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern03:012London VictoriaThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Victoria02:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 02:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction02:1702:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 02:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon02:3202:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 02:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley02:3802:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 02:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Horley02:5102:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 02:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport02:5502:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 02:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges03:01
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern04:011London VictoriaThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Victoria03:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 03:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction03:1703:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 03:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon03:3203:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 03:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley03:3803:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 03:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Horley03:5103:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 03:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport03:5503:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges04:01
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern04:572BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton04:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Hove04:2804:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hove
Haywards Heath04:4704:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Sun 2024-05-19 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges04:5704:58
London Victoria05:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Sun 2024-05-19 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, E Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Timetable 170
Thameslink services (Summary of through services between key stations via Central London)
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 176
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and Worthing to Bognor Regis, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...