desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Bridges railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 7AZ
Advertisement

Three Bridges Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th January
Thameslink18:582BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges18:5718:58
Gatwick Airport19:0319:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-01-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Thu 2022-01-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Thu 2022-01-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Thu 2022-01-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Thu 2022-01-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Thu 2022-01-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2022-01-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2022-01-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Thu 2022-01-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Thu 2022-01-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2022-01-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Thu 2022-01-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Thu 2022-01-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Thu 2022-01-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Thu 2022-01-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:042Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Southampton Central17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Southampton Central
Bognor Regis17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bognor Regis
Three Bridges19:0319:04
Gatwick Airport19:0919:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-01-27 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Thu 2022-01-27 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Thu 2022-01-27 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:104BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges19:0919:10
Gatwick Airport19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-01-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Thu 2022-01-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Thu 2022-01-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Thu 2022-01-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Thu 2022-01-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Thu 2022-01-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2022-01-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park20:0720:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-01-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Stevenage (Thu 2022-01-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Stevenage
Hitchin20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hitchin (Thu 2022-01-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City20:4220:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2022-01-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Baldock (Thu 2022-01-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2022-01-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Royston (Thu 2022-01-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Royston
Cambridge21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cambridge (Thu 2022-01-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:115BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges19:1019:11
Haywards Heath19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Thu 2022-01-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Wivelsfield (Thu 2022-01-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Thu 2022-01-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Thu 2022-01-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Thu 2022-01-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Brighton19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Thu 2022-01-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:131HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Horsham18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Three Bridges19:1219:13
Gatwick Airport19:1719:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Redhill19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Redhill
Merstham19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Coulsdon South (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park20:2220:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Stevenage (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Stevenage
Hitchin20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hitchin (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hitchin
Arlesey20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Biggleswade
Sandy21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Sandy (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Sandy
St Neots21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Neots (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Neots
Huntingdon21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Peterborough (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th January
Southern19:032Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Southampton Central17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Fareham
Portchester17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Portchester
Cosham17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Cosham
Havant17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Havant
Emsworth17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Chichester
Barnham18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Barnham
Horsham18:4618:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Crawley18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges19:0319:04
Bognor Regis17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Barnham
Ford18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ford
Arundel18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Arundel
Amberley18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham18:4118:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Crawley18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges19:0319:04
London Bridge19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Thu 2022-01-27 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:094BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges19:0919:10
Cambridge21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cambridge (Thu 2022-01-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:105BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:1019:11
Brighton19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Thu 2022-01-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:121HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Horsham18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ifield
Crawley19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges19:1219:13
Peterborough21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Peterborough (Thu 2022-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:143London VictoriaSouthampton Central / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Victoria18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-01-27 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:1419:14
Southampton Central21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southampton Central (Thu 2022-01-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southampton Central
Bognor Regis20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Thu 2022-01-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-21.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, East Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Timetable 170
Bedford, Luton, St Albans, Peterborough, Cambridge and Stevenage to East Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and the South Coast
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..