desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Bridges railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 7AZ
Advertisement

Three Bridges Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
Thameslink20:582BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges20:5720:58
Gatwick Airport21:0321:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:042Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Southampton Central19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Southampton Central
Bognor Regis19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bognor Regis
Three Bridges21:0321:04
Gatwick Airport21:0921:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:115BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges21:1021:11
Balcombe21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Balcombe (Sat 2021-06-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Wivelsfield (Sat 2021-06-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Sat 2021-06-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Sat 2021-06-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Sat 2021-06-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Brighton21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Sat 2021-06-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:131HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Horsham20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Three Bridges21:1221:13
Gatwick Airport21:1721:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Redhill21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Redhill
Merstham21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Coulsdon South (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Finsbury Park (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Stevenage (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Stevenage
Hitchin22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hitchin (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hitchin
Arlesey22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Biggleswade
Sandy23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Sandy (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Sandy
St Neots23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Neots (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Neots
Huntingdon23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Peterborough (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:143London VictoriaSouthampton Central / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Victoria20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Three Bridges21:1421:14
Crawley21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Horsham21:2721:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Barnham21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Barnham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Barnham
Chichester22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Chichester (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bosham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bosham
Nutbourne22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Nutbourne (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southbourne (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southbourne
Emsworth22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Emsworth (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Emsworth
Warblington22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Warblington (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Warblington
Havant22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Havant (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Havant
Cosham22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cosham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cosham
Portchester22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Portchester (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Portchester
Fareham22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fareham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Fareham
Swanwick22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Swanwick (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southampton Central (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southampton Central
Three Bridges21:1421:14
Crawley21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Horsham21:2721:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Billingshurst (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Pulborough (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Pulborough
Amberley21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Amberley (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Amberley
Arundel22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arundel (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Arundel
Ford22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ford (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ford
Barnham22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Barnham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:233PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Peterborough18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Peterborough
Three Bridges21:2221:23
Crawley21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Ifield21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ifield
Littlehaven21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Littlehaven
Horsham21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
Thameslink20:572BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges20:5720:58
Bedford22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:032Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Southampton Central19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Fareham
Portchester19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Portchester
Cosham19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Cosham
Havant19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Havant
Emsworth19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Chichester
Barnham20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Barnham
Horsham20:4620:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Crawley20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges21:0321:04
Bognor Regis19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Barnham
Ford20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ford
Arundel20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Arundel
Amberley20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham20:4120:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Crawley20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges21:0321:04
London Victoria21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:105BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1021:11
Brighton21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Sat 2021-06-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:121HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Horsham20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ifield
Crawley21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges21:1221:13
Peterborough23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Peterborough (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:143London VictoriaSouthampton Central / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Victoria20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1421:14
Southampton Central23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southampton Central (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southampton Central
Bognor Regis22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:223PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Peterborough18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon19:0819:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Neots
Sandy19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Merstham
Redhill21:0221:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Redhill
Horley21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:2221:23
Horsham21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..