desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tattenham Corner railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
KT18 5QD
Advertisement

Tattenham Corner Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 6th July
Southern21:092Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tattenham Corner departures
Tattenham Corner21:09
Tadworth21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Tadworth (Wed 2022-07-06 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Tadworth
Kingswood21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Wed 2022-07-06 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Kingswood
Chipstead21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Chipstead (Wed 2022-07-06 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Woodmansterne (Wed 2022-07-06 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Coulsdon Town (Wed 2022-07-06 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Reedham (London)
Purley21:3521:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Purley (Wed 2022-07-06 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Purley
Purley Oaks21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Purley Oaks (Wed 2022-07-06 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to South Croydon (Wed 2022-07-06 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to South Croydon
East Croydon21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to East Croydon (Wed 2022-07-06 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to East Croydon
London Bridge22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to London Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:392Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tattenham Corner departures
Tattenham Corner21:39
Tadworth21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Tadworth (Wed 2022-07-06 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Tadworth
Kingswood21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Wed 2022-07-06 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Kingswood
Chipstead21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Chipstead (Wed 2022-07-06 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Woodmansterne (Wed 2022-07-06 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Coulsdon Town (Wed 2022-07-06 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Reedham (London)
Purley22:0522:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Purley (Wed 2022-07-06 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Purley
Purley Oaks22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Purley Oaks (Wed 2022-07-06 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to South Croydon (Wed 2022-07-06 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to South Croydon
East Croydon22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to East Croydon (Wed 2022-07-06 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to East Croydon
London Bridge22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to London Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:092Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tattenham Corner departures
Tattenham Corner22:09
Tadworth22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Tadworth (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Tadworth
Kingswood22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Kingswood
Chipstead22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Chipstead (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Woodmansterne (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Coulsdon Town (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Reedham (London)
Purley22:3522:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Purley (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Purley
Purley Oaks22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Purley Oaks (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to South Croydon (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to South Croydon
East Croydon22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to East Croydon (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to East Croydon
London Bridge23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to London Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:392Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tattenham Corner departures
Tattenham Corner22:39
Tadworth22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Tadworth (Wed 2022-07-06 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Tadworth
Kingswood22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Wed 2022-07-06 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Kingswood
Chipstead22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Chipstead (Wed 2022-07-06 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Woodmansterne (Wed 2022-07-06 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Coulsdon Town (Wed 2022-07-06 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Wed 2022-07-06 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Reedham (London)
Purley23:0523:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Purley (Wed 2022-07-06 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Purley
Purley Oaks23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Purley Oaks (Wed 2022-07-06 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to South Croydon (Wed 2022-07-06 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to South Croydon
East Croydon23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to East Croydon (Wed 2022-07-06 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to East Croydon
London Bridge23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to London Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 7th July
Southern05:391Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tattenham Corner departures
Tattenham Corner05:39
Tadworth05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Tadworth (Thu 2022-07-07 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Tadworth
Kingswood05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Thu 2022-07-07 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Kingswood
Chipstead05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Chipstead (Thu 2022-07-07 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Woodmansterne (Thu 2022-07-07 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Coulsdon Town (Thu 2022-07-07 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Thu 2022-07-07 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Reedham (London)
Purley06:0506:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Purley (Thu 2022-07-07 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Purley
Purley Oaks06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Purley Oaks (Thu 2022-07-07 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to South Croydon (Thu 2022-07-07 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to South Croydon
East Croydon06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to East Croydon (Thu 2022-07-07 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to London Bridge (Thu 2022-07-07 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:092Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tattenham Corner departures
Tattenham Corner06:09
Tadworth06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Tadworth (Thu 2022-07-07 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Tadworth
Kingswood06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Thu 2022-07-07 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Kingswood
Chipstead06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Chipstead (Thu 2022-07-07 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Woodmansterne (Thu 2022-07-07 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Coulsdon Town (Thu 2022-07-07 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Thu 2022-07-07 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Reedham (London)
Purley06:3506:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Purley (Thu 2022-07-07 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Purley
Purley Oaks06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Purley Oaks (Thu 2022-07-07 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to South Croydon (Thu 2022-07-07 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to South Croydon
East Croydon06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to East Croydon (Thu 2022-07-07 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to London Bridge (Thu 2022-07-07 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 6th July
Southern21:122London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tattenham Corner arrivals
London Bridge20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley20:4120:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Kingswood
Tadworth21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Tadworth
Tattenham Corner21:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:422London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tattenham Corner arrivals
London Bridge20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley21:1121:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Kingswood
Tadworth21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Tadworth
Tattenham Corner21:42
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:122London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tattenham Corner arrivals
London Bridge21:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley21:4121:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Kingswood
Tadworth22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Tadworth
Tattenham Corner22:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:421London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tattenham Corner arrivals
London Bridge21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley22:1122:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Kingswood
Tadworth22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Tadworth
Tattenham Corner22:42
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:121London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tattenham Corner arrivals
London Bridge22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley22:4122:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Kingswood
Tadworth23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Tadworth
Tattenham Corner23:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:421London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tattenham Corner arrivals
London Bridge22:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley23:1123:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Kingswood
Tadworth23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Tattenham Corner (Wed 2022-07-06 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tattenham Corner arrivals from Tadworth
Tattenham Corner23:42
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-07-01.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 172
London and Croydon to Purley, Caterham, Coulsdon and Tattenham Corner
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..