desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Syston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Leicestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Charnwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
LE7 1NZ
Advertisement

Syston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
East Midlands Trains10:50LeicesterLincolnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syston departures
Leicester10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Leicester
Syston10:5010:50
Sileby10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Sileby (Sat 2022-07-02 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2022-07-02 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Loughborough (Sat 2022-07-02 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to East Midlands Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Attenborough (Sat 2022-07-02 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Attenborough
Beeston11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Beeston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Beeston
Nottingham11:3511:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Nottingham
Newark Castle12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Newark Castle (Sat 2022-07-02 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Newark Castle
Collingham12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Collingham (Sat 2022-07-02 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Collingham
Swinderby12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Swinderby (Sat 2022-07-02 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Swinderby
Hykeham12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Hykeham (Sat 2022-07-02 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Hykeham
Lincoln12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Lincoln (Sat 2022-07-02 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains11:09Grimsby TownLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syston departures
Grimsby Town08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Grimsby Town
Syston11:0911:09
Leicester11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Leicester (Sat 2022-07-02 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains11:50LeicesterGrimsby TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syston departures
Leicester11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Leicester
Syston11:5011:50
Sileby11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Sileby (Sat 2022-07-02 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2022-07-02 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Loughborough (Sat 2022-07-02 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to East Midlands Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Attenborough (Sat 2022-07-02 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Attenborough
Beeston12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Beeston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Beeston
Nottingham12:3312:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Nottingham
Newark Castle13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Newark Castle (Sat 2022-07-02 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Newark Castle
Collingham13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Collingham (Sat 2022-07-02 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Collingham
Swinderby13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Swinderby (Sat 2022-07-02 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Swinderby
Hykeham13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Hykeham (Sat 2022-07-02 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Hykeham
Lincoln13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Lincoln (Sat 2022-07-02 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Lincoln
Market Rasen13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Market Rasen (Sat 2022-07-02 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Market Rasen
Barnetby14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Barnetby (Sat 2022-07-02 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Barnetby
Habrough14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Habrough (Sat 2022-07-02 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Habrough
Grimsby Town14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Grimsby Town (Sat 2022-07-02 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Grimsby Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains12:10LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syston departures
Lincoln10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Lincoln
Syston12:1012:10
Leicester12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Leicester (Sat 2022-07-02 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains12:50LeicesterLincolnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syston departures
Leicester12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Leicester
Syston12:5012:50
Sileby12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Sileby (Sat 2022-07-02 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Barrow Upon Soar (Sat 2022-07-02 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Loughborough (Sat 2022-07-02 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to East Midlands Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Attenborough (Sat 2022-07-02 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Attenborough
Beeston13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Beeston (Sat 2022-07-02 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Beeston
Nottingham13:3413:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Nottingham
Newark Castle14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Newark Castle (Sat 2022-07-02 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Newark Castle
Collingham14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Collingham (Sat 2022-07-02 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Collingham
Swinderby14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Swinderby (Sat 2022-07-02 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Swinderby
Hykeham14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Hykeham (Sat 2022-07-02 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Hykeham
Lincoln14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Lincoln (Sat 2022-07-02 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains13:07CleethorpesLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syston departures
Cleethorpes10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Cleethorpes
Syston13:0713:07
Leicester13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Leicester (Sat 2022-07-02 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
East Midlands Trains10:50LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syston arrivals
Leicester10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Leicester
Syston10:5010:50
Lincoln12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Lincoln (Sat 2022-07-02 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains11:09Grimsby TownLeicesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syston arrivals
Grimsby Town08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Grimsby Town
Habrough08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Habrough
Barnetby08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Barnetby
Market Rasen09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Market Rasen to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Market Rasen
Lincoln09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Newark Castle
Carlton10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Carlton
Nottingham10:2710:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Beeston
Attenborough10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Attenborough
East Midlands Parkway10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Sileby
Syston11:0911:09
Leicester11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Leicester (Sat 2022-07-02 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains11:50LeicesterGrimsby TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syston arrivals
Leicester11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Leicester
Syston11:5011:50
Grimsby Town14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Grimsby Town (Sat 2022-07-02 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Grimsby Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains12:10LincolnLeicesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syston arrivals
Lincoln10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Newark Castle
Lowdham11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Lowdham
Nottingham11:2711:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Beeston
Attenborough11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Attenborough
East Midlands Parkway11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Sileby
Syston12:1012:10
Leicester12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Leicester (Sat 2022-07-02 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains12:50LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syston arrivals
Leicester12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Leicester
Syston12:5012:50
Lincoln14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Lincoln (Sat 2022-07-02 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains13:07CleethorpesLeicesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syston arrivals
Cleethorpes10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Cleethorpes
Grimsby Town10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Grimsby Town
Habrough10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Habrough
Barnetby10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Barnetby
Market Rasen11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Market Rasen to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Market Rasen
Lincoln11:3111:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Fiskerton
Nottingham12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Beeston
Attenborough12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Attenborough
East Midlands Parkway12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Syston (Sat 2022-07-02 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston arrivals from Sileby
Syston13:0713:07
Leicester13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Leicester (Sat 2022-07-02 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syston departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 052
London to Kettering, Corby, Leicester, Nottingham, Derby, Chesterfield and Sheffield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..