desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Syon Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW7 5JG
Advertisement

Syon Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
South West Trains20:52Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Syon Lane20:5220:52
Brentford20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:55London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane20:5520:55
Isleworth20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Weybridge21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:21WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Weybridge20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Syon Lane21:2121:21
Brentford21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sat 2021-06-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Sat 2021-06-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Sat 2021-06-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Sat 2021-06-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2021-06-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-06-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:25London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane21:2521:25
Isleworth21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Sat 2021-06-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Sat 2021-06-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Wraysbury21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wraysbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-06-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Datchet (Sat 2021-06-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2021-06-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:52Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Syon Lane21:5221:52
Brentford21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sat 2021-06-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Sat 2021-06-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Sat 2021-06-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Sat 2021-06-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2021-06-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-06-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:55London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane21:5521:55
Isleworth21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Sat 2021-06-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Sat 2021-06-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Sat 2021-06-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Sat 2021-06-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Sat 2021-06-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Weybridge22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
South West Trains20:52Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane20:5220:52
London Waterloo21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:55London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane20:5520:55
Weybridge21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:21WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Weybridge20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water20:4520:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Egham
Staines21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane21:2121:21
London Waterloo21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:25London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane21:2521:25
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2021-06-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:52Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane21:5221:52
London Waterloo22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:55London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane21:5521:55
Weybridge22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..