desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Syon Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW7 5JG
Advertisement

Syon Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
South West Trains09:40AscotLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Ascot09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ascot
Syon Lane09:4009:40
Brentford09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sun 2021-09-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Sun 2021-09-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Sun 2021-09-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Sun 2021-09-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2021-09-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2021-09-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:46London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane09:4609:46
Isleworth09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Sun 2021-09-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Sun 2021-09-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-09-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Datchet10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Datchet (Sun 2021-09-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-09-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:03Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Syon Lane10:0310:03
Brentford10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sun 2021-09-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Sun 2021-09-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Sun 2021-09-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Sun 2021-09-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2021-09-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2021-09-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:21London WaterlooAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane10:2110:21
Isleworth10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Ascot10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ascot (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ascot
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:40AscotLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Ascot10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ascot
Syon Lane10:4010:40
Brentford10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sun 2021-09-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Sun 2021-09-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Sun 2021-09-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Sun 2021-09-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2021-09-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2021-09-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:46London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane10:4610:46
Isleworth10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Sun 2021-09-19 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Sun 2021-09-19 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-09-19 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Datchet11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Datchet (Sun 2021-09-19 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-09-19 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
South West Trains09:40AscotLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Ascot09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ascot
Virginia Water09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Egham
Staines09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane09:4009:40
London Waterloo10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:46London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane09:4609:46
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-09-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:03Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Datchet
Staines09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane10:0310:03
London Waterloo10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:21London WaterlooAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane10:2110:21
Ascot10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ascot (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ascot
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:40AscotLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Ascot10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ascot
Virginia Water10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Egham
Staines10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane10:4010:40
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:46London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane10:4610:46
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-09-19 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..