desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Syon Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW7 5JG
Advertisement

Syon Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
South West Trains23:51WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Weybridge23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Syon Lane23:5123:51
Brentford23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Thu 2022-01-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-01-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Thu 2022-01-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2022-01-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Thu 2022-01-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Thu 2022-01-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2022-01-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-01-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2022-01-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Thu 2022-01-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-01-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:55London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane23:5523:55
Isleworth23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Thu 2022-01-20 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Thu 2022-01-20 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Thu 2022-01-20 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2022-01-20 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Thu 2022-01-20 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Thu 2022-01-20 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Thu 2022-01-20 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey00:2800:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Thu 2022-01-20 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Thu 2022-01-20 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Woking00:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Woking (Thu 2022-01-20 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 21st January
South West Trains00:25London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane00:2500:25
Isleworth00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Fri 2022-01-21 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Fri 2022-01-21 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Fri 2022-01-21 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Fri 2022-01-21 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:25London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane00:2500:25
Isleworth00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Fri 2022-01-21 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Fri 2022-01-21 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Fri 2022-01-21 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines00:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Fri 2022-01-21 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:55Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Clapham Junction05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Syon Lane05:5505:55
Isleworth05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Fri 2022-01-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Fri 2022-01-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Fri 2022-01-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-01-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Fri 2022-01-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Fri 2022-01-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-01-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Fri 2022-01-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Fri 2022-01-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Weybridge06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Fri 2022-01-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
South West Trains23:51WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Weybridge23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water23:1523:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Egham
Staines23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane23:5123:51
London Waterloo00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-01-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:55London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-01-20 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane23:5523:55
Woking00:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Woking (Thu 2022-01-20 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 21st January
South West Trains00:25London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane00:2500:25
Staines00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Fri 2022-01-21 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:25London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane00:2500:25
Staines00:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Fri 2022-01-21 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:55Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Clapham Junction05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Fri 2022-01-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane05:5505:55
Weybridge06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Fri 2022-01-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..