desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Styal railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Macclesfield
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
SK9 4JW
Advertisement

Styal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
Northern20:46WilmslowLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal departures
Wilmslow20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal20:4620:46
Manchester Airport20:5420:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Airport (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Airport
Heald Green21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Heald Green (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Heald Green
Gatley21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Gatley (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Gatley
East Didsbury21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to East Didsbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to East Didsbury
Manchester Piccadilly21:1621:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road21:2021:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Deansgate (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Deansgate
Eccles21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Eccles (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Eccles
Patricroft21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Patricroft
Newton-Le-Willows21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Newton-Le-Willows (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Earlestown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to St Helens Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Lea Green (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Lea Green
Rainhill22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Rainhill (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Rainhill
Whiston22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Whiston (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Whiston
Huyton22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Huyton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Huyton
Roby22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Roby (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Roby
Broad Green22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Broad Green (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wavertree Technology Park (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Edge Hill (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:07Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal departures
Liverpool Lime Street19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Styal21:0521:07
Wilmslow21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wilmslow (Sat 2021-06-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:45WilmslowLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal departures
Wilmslow21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal21:4521:45
Manchester Airport21:5321:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Airport (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Airport
Heald Green22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Heald Green (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Heald Green
Gatley22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Gatley (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Gatley
East Didsbury22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to East Didsbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to East Didsbury
Manchester Piccadilly22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road22:2022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Deansgate (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Deansgate
Eccles22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Eccles (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Eccles
Patricroft22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Patricroft
Newton-Le-Willows22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Newton-Le-Willows (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Earlestown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to St Helens Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Lea Green (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Lea Green
Rainhill23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Rainhill (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Rainhill
Whiston23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Whiston (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Whiston
Huyton23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Huyton (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Huyton
Roby23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Roby (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Roby
Broad Green23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Broad Green (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wavertree Technology Park (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Edge Hill (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern22:07Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal departures
Liverpool Lime Street20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Styal22:0722:07
Wilmslow22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wilmslow (Sat 2021-06-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern22:45WilmslowLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal departures
Wilmslow22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal22:4522:45
Manchester Airport22:5322:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Airport (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Airport
Heald Green23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Heald Green (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Heald Green
Gatley23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Gatley (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Gatley
East Didsbury23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to East Didsbury (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to East Didsbury
Burnage23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Burnage (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Burnage
Mauldeth Road23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Mauldeth Road (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly23:2023:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Deansgate (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Deansgate
Eccles23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Eccles (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Eccles
Patricroft23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Patricroft
Newton-Le-Willows23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Newton-Le-Willows (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Earlestown (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to St Helens Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Lea Green (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Lea Green
Rainhill00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Rainhill (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Rainhill
Whiston00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Whiston (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Whiston
Huyton00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Huyton (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Huyton
Roby00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Roby (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Roby
Broad Green00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Broad Green (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wavertree Technology Park (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Edge Hill (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern23:09Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal departures
Liverpool Lime Street21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Styal23:0923:09
Wilmslow23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wilmslow (Sat 2021-06-19 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
Northern20:46WilmslowLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal arrivals
Wilmslow20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal20:4620:46
Liverpool Lime Street22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:05Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Broad Green
Roby19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Roby
Huyton19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Huyton
Whiston19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Patricroft
Eccles20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Eccles
Deansgate20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly20:2820:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Burnage20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Burnage
East Didsbury20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from East Didsbury
Gatley20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Gatley
Heald Green20:4720:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Heald Green
Manchester Airport20:5721:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Airport
Styal21:0521:07
Wilmslow21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wilmslow (Sat 2021-06-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:45WilmslowLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal arrivals
Wilmslow21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal21:4521:45
Liverpool Lime Street23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern22:07Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Broad Green
Roby20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Roby
Huyton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Huyton
Whiston20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Patricroft
Eccles21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Eccles
Deansgate21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Burnage21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Burnage
East Didsbury21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from East Didsbury
Gatley21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Gatley
Heald Green21:4621:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Heald Green
Manchester Airport21:5622:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Airport
Styal22:0722:07
Wilmslow22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wilmslow (Sat 2021-06-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern22:45WilmslowLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal arrivals
Wilmslow22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal22:4522:45
Liverpool Lime Street00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2021-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern23:09Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Broad Green
Roby21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Roby
Huyton21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Huyton
Whiston21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Patricroft
Eccles22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Eccles
Deansgate22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Burnage22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Burnage
East Didsbury22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from East Didsbury
Gatley22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Gatley
Heald Green22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Heald Green
Manchester Airport22:5623:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Styal (Sat 2021-06-19 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Airport
Styal23:0923:09
Wilmslow23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wilmslow (Sat 2021-06-19 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..