desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Snowdown railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT15 4JL
Advertisement

Snowdown Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
Southeastern20:23London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
London Victoria18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Snowdown20:2320:23
Shepherds Well20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sat 2021-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Sat 2021-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:03Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
Dover Priory20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Snowdown21:0321:03
Aylesham21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Aylesham
Adisham21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Canterbury East (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Canterbury East
Selling21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Selling
Faversham21:3321:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Faversham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Faversham
Teynham21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Teynham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Sittingbourne (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Sittingbourne
Newington22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Newington (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:1122:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Chatham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Chatham
Rochester22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rochester (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rochester
Sole Street22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Sole Street (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Sole Street
Meopham22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Meopham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Meopham
Longfield22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Longfield (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Longfield
Farningham Road22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Farningham Road (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Farningham Road
Swanley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Swanley (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to St Mary Cray (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bromley South (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Denmark Hill (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria23:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:23London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
London Victoria19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Snowdown21:2321:23
Shepherds Well21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:03Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
Dover Priory21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Snowdown22:0322:03
Aylesham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Aylesham
Adisham22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Canterbury East (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Canterbury East
Selling22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Selling
Faversham22:3322:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Faversham (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Faversham
Teynham22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Teynham (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Sittingbourne (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Sittingbourne
Newington23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Newington (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)23:1123:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Chatham (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Chatham
Rochester23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rochester (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rochester
Sole Street23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Sole Street (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Sole Street
Meopham23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Meopham (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Meopham
Longfield23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Longfield (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Longfield
Farningham Road23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Farningham Road (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Farningham Road
Swanley23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Swanley (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to St Mary Cray (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bromley South (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bromley South
London Victoria00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:23London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
London Victoria20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Snowdown22:2322:23
Shepherds Well22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sat 2021-06-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Sat 2021-06-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-06-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:23London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
London Victoria21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Snowdown23:2323:23
Shepherds Well23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sat 2021-06-19 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Sat 2021-06-19 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-06-19 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
Southeastern20:23London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
London Victoria18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Longfield
Meopham18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rochester
Chatham19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:1719:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Teynham
Faversham19:4419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Faversham
Selling19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown20:2320:23
Dover Priory20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:03Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
Dover Priory20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown21:0321:03
London Victoria23:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:23London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
London Victoria19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Longfield
Meopham19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rochester
Chatham20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:1720:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Teynham
Faversham20:4420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Faversham
Selling20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown21:2321:23
Dover Priory21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:03Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
Dover Priory21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown22:0322:03
London Victoria00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:23London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
London Victoria20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Longfield
Meopham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rochester
Chatham21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:1721:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Teynham
Faversham21:4421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Faversham
Selling21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown22:2322:23
Dover Priory22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-06-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:23London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
London Victoria21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Longfield
Meopham21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rochester
Chatham22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:1722:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Teynham
Faversham22:4422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Faversham
Selling22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-06-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown23:2323:23
Dover Priory23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-06-19 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..