desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Swanscombe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA10 0LG
Advertisement

Swanscombe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
Southeastern12:45London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanscombe departures
London Charing Cross11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from London Charing Cross
Swanscombe12:4512:45
Northfleet12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Fri 2021-04-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Northfleet
Gravesend12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Gravesend (Fri 2021-04-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:54GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanscombe departures
Gravesend12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Gravesend
Swanscombe12:5412:54
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Stone Crossing (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford13:0413:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Dartford
Crayford13:1013:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Crayford (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Crayford
Bexley13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Bexley (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Bexley
Albany Park13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Albany Park (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Albany Park
Sidcup13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Sidcup
New Eltham13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to New Eltham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to New Eltham
Mottingham13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Mottingham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Hither Green (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Hither Green
London Bridge13:4313:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to London Waterloo East (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink13:04Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanscombe departures
Rainham (Kent)12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Swanscombe13:0413:04
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Stone Crossing (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Dartford
Slade Green13:1913:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Slade Green (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Abbey Wood (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Plumstead (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Charlton (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Westcombe Park (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Maze Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenwich (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Greenwich
Deptford13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Deptford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Deptford
London Bridge13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Farringdon (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Radlett (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Radlett
St Albans City14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to St Albans City (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to St Albans City
Harpenden14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Harpenden (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Luton (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:07LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanscombe departures
Luton11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Luton
Swanscombe13:0713:07
Northfleet13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Fri 2021-04-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Northfleet
Gravesend13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Gravesend (Fri 2021-04-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Gravesend
Higham13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Strood (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Rochester (Fri 2021-04-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Rochester
Chatham13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Chatham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:15London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanscombe departures
London Charing Cross12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from London Charing Cross
Swanscombe13:1513:15
Northfleet13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Fri 2021-04-23 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Northfleet
Gravesend13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Gravesend (Fri 2021-04-23 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:24GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanscombe departures
Gravesend13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Gravesend
Swanscombe13:2413:24
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2021-04-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Stone Crossing (Fri 2021-04-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford13:3413:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Dartford
Crayford13:4013:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Crayford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Crayford
Bexley13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Bexley (Fri 2021-04-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Bexley
Albany Park13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Albany Park (Fri 2021-04-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Albany Park
Sidcup13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Fri 2021-04-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Sidcup
New Eltham13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to New Eltham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to New Eltham
Mottingham13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Mottingham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Hither Green (Fri 2021-04-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Hither Green
London Bridge14:1314:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to London Waterloo East (Fri 2021-04-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-04-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
Southeastern12:45London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanscombe arrivals
London Charing Cross11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Bexley
Crayford12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Crayford
Dartford12:3212:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe12:4512:45
Gravesend12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Gravesend (Fri 2021-04-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:54GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanscombe arrivals
Gravesend12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe12:5412:54
London Charing Cross13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink13:04Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanscombe arrivals
Rainham (Kent)12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Chatham
Rochester12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Higham
Gravesend12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe13:0413:04
Luton15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Luton (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:07LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanscombe arrivals
Luton11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe13:0713:07
Rainham (Kent)13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:15London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanscombe arrivals
London Charing Cross12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Bexley
Crayford12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Crayford
Dartford13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe13:1513:15
Gravesend13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Gravesend (Fri 2021-04-23 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:24GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanscombe arrivals
Gravesend13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe13:2413:24
London Charing Cross14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-04-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanscombe departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..