desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seven Kings railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Seven Kings Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redbridge
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
IG3 8BG
Advertisement

Seven Kings Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 5th December
23:534Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Paddington El23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Mon 2022-12-05 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Seven Kings23:5323:53
Goodmayes23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Mon 2022-12-05 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Mon 2022-12-05 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Mon 2022-12-05 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Mon 2022-12-05 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Mon 2022-12-05 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Mon 2022-12-05 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Mon 2022-12-05 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 6th December
00:023ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings00:0200:02
Ilford00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Tue 2022-12-06 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Tue 2022-12-06 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Tue 2022-12-06 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Tue 2022-12-06 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Whitechapel El (Tue 2022-12-06 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Liverpool Street El (Tue 2022-12-06 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Farringdon El (Tue 2022-12-06 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El00:2800:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Tottenham Court Road El (Tue 2022-12-06 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Bond Street El (Tue 2022-12-06 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Tue 2022-12-06 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
00:034Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Paddington El23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Seven Kings00:0300:03
Goodmayes00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Tue 2022-12-06 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Tue 2022-12-06 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Tue 2022-12-06 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Tue 2022-12-06 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Tue 2022-12-06 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Tue 2022-12-06 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Tue 2022-12-06 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
00:134Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Paddington El23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Seven Kings00:1300:13
Goodmayes00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Tue 2022-12-06 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Tue 2022-12-06 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Tue 2022-12-06 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Tue 2022-12-06 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Tue 2022-12-06 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Tue 2022-12-06 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Tue 2022-12-06 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
00:173ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield23:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings00:1700:17
Ilford00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Tue 2022-12-06 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Tue 2022-12-06 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Tue 2022-12-06 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Tue 2022-12-06 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-12-06 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
00:204Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Paddington El23:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Seven Kings00:2000:20
Goodmayes00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Tue 2022-12-06 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Tue 2022-12-06 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Tue 2022-12-06 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Tue 2022-12-06 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Tue 2022-12-06 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Tue 2022-12-06 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield00:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Tue 2022-12-06 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 5th December
23:534Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Paddington El23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Mon 2022-12-05 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Seven Kings (Mon 2022-12-05 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Seven Kings (Mon 2022-12-05 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Seven Kings (Mon 2022-12-05 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Seven Kings (Mon 2022-12-05 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Seven Kings (Mon 2022-12-05 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Mon 2022-12-05 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Mon 2022-12-05 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Mon 2022-12-05 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Mon 2022-12-05 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Mon 2022-12-05 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings23:5323:53
Shenfield00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Mon 2022-12-05 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 6th December
00:023ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings00:0200:02
Paddington El00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Tue 2022-12-06 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
00:034Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Paddington El23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings00:0300:03
Shenfield00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Tue 2022-12-06 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
00:134Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Paddington El23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings00:1300:13
Shenfield00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Tue 2022-12-06 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
00:173ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield23:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings00:1700:17
London Liverpool Street00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-12-06 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
00:204Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Paddington El23:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-12-06 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings00:2000:20
Shenfield00:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Tue 2022-12-06 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 004
London to Stratford, Ilford, Romford and Shenfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..