desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Severn Beach railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Gloucestershire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS35 4QD
Advertisement

Severn Beach Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Great Western Railway11:55Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach departures
Severn Beach11:55
St Andrews Road12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Sun 2021-09-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to St Andrews Road
Avonmouth12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Shirehampton (Sun 2021-09-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Sea Mills (Sun 2021-09-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Sun 2021-09-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Clifton Down
Redland12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Redland (Sun 2021-09-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Redland
Montpelier12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Montpelier (Sun 2021-09-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Stapleton Road (Sun 2021-09-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2021-09-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2021-09-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:12Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach departures
Severn Beach13:12
St Andrews Road13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Sun 2021-09-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to St Andrews Road
Avonmouth13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Shirehampton (Sun 2021-09-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Sea Mills (Sun 2021-09-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down13:3413:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Sun 2021-09-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Clifton Down
Redland13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Redland (Sun 2021-09-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Redland
Montpelier13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Montpelier (Sun 2021-09-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Stapleton Road (Sun 2021-09-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2021-09-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2021-09-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:12Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach departures
Severn Beach15:12
St Andrews Road15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Sun 2021-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to St Andrews Road
Avonmouth15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Shirehampton (Sun 2021-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Sea Mills (Sun 2021-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down15:3415:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Sun 2021-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Clifton Down
Redland15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Redland (Sun 2021-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Redland
Montpelier15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Montpelier (Sun 2021-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Stapleton Road (Sun 2021-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2021-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2021-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:12Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach departures
Severn Beach16:12
St Andrews Road16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Sun 2021-09-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to St Andrews Road
Avonmouth16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Shirehampton (Sun 2021-09-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Sea Mills (Sun 2021-09-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Sun 2021-09-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Clifton Down
Redland16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Redland (Sun 2021-09-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Redland
Montpelier16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Montpelier (Sun 2021-09-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Stapleton Road (Sun 2021-09-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2021-09-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2021-09-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:12Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach departures
Severn Beach17:12
St Andrews Road17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Sun 2021-09-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to St Andrews Road
Avonmouth17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Shirehampton (Sun 2021-09-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Sea Mills (Sun 2021-09-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Sun 2021-09-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Clifton Down
Redland17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Redland (Sun 2021-09-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Redland
Montpelier17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Montpelier (Sun 2021-09-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Stapleton Road (Sun 2021-09-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2021-09-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2021-09-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:10Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach departures
Severn Beach18:10
St Andrews Road18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Sun 2021-09-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to St Andrews Road
Avonmouth18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Sun 2021-09-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Shirehampton (Sun 2021-09-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Sea Mills (Sun 2021-09-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down18:3618:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Sun 2021-09-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Clifton Down
Redland18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Redland (Sun 2021-09-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Redland
Montpelier18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Montpelier (Sun 2021-09-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Stapleton Road (Sun 2021-09-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2021-09-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2021-09-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Great Western Railway11:33Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Montpelier
Redland11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from St Andrews Road
Severn Beach11:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:58Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Montpelier
Redland12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from St Andrews Road
Severn Beach12:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:58Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Montpelier
Redland14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from St Andrews Road
Severn Beach14:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:58Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Montpelier
Redland15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from St Andrews Road
Severn Beach15:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:59Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Montpelier
Redland16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from St Andrews Road
Severn Beach16:59
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:59Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Montpelier
Redland17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from St Andrews Road
Severn Beach17:59
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..