desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunbury railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW16 6SA
Advertisement

Sunbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
South West Trains20:58London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
London Waterloo20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunbury20:5820:58
Shepperton21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:05SunburySheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Sunbury21:05
Upper Halliford21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2021-06-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains21:16SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Shepperton21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Sunbury21:1621:16
Kempton Park21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton (London) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Fulwell
Teddington21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Norbiton21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Norbiton
New Malden21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Raynes Park (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Earlsfield (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:28London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
London Waterloo20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunbury21:2821:28
Shepperton21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:46SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Shepperton21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Sunbury21:4621:46
Kempton Park21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton (London) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Fulwell
Teddington21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Norbiton22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Norbiton
New Malden22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Raynes Park (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Earlsfield (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:58London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
London Waterloo21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunbury21:5821:58
Shepperton22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2021-06-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
South West Trains20:58London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
London Waterloo20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury20:5820:58
Shepperton21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:16SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Shepperton21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury21:1621:16
London Waterloo22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:28London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
London Waterloo20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury21:2821:28
Shepperton21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:46SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Shepperton21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury21:4621:46
London Waterloo22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:58London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
London Waterloo21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury21:5821:58
Shepperton22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2021-06-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:16SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Shepperton22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sat 2021-06-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury22:1622:16
London Waterloo23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..