desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunbury railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW16 6SA
Advertisement

Sunbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
South West Trains10:16SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Shepperton10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Sunbury10:1610:16
Kempton Park10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Fulwell
Teddington10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Norbiton10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Norbiton
New Malden10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:28London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
London Waterloo09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunbury10:2810:28
Upper Halliford10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Sat 2022-07-02 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:46SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Shepperton10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Sunbury10:4610:46
Kempton Park10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Fulwell
Teddington10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Norbiton11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Norbiton
New Malden11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:58London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
London Waterloo10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunbury10:5810:58
Upper Halliford11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Sat 2022-07-02 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:16SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Shepperton11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Sunbury11:1611:16
Kempton Park11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sat 2022-07-02 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Fulwell
Teddington11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Sat 2022-07-02 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-07-02 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Norbiton11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Norbiton
New Malden11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Sat 2022-07-02 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-07-02 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:28London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
London Waterloo10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunbury11:2811:28
Upper Halliford11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Sat 2022-07-02 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
South West Trains10:16SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Shepperton10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury10:1610:16
London Waterloo11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:28London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
London Waterloo09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury10:2810:28
Shepperton10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:46SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Shepperton10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury10:4610:46
London Waterloo11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:58London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
London Waterloo10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury10:5810:58
Shepperton11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:16SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Shepperton11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury11:1611:16
London Waterloo12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:28London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
London Waterloo10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury11:2811:28
Shepperton11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..