desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunbury railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW16 6SA
Advertisement

Sunbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
South West Trains00:58London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
London Waterloo00:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunbury00:5800:58
Upper Halliford01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Sun 2024-05-19 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton01:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sun 2024-05-19 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:16SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Shepperton07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Sunbury07:1607:16
Kempton Park07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sun 2024-05-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton (London) (Sun 2024-05-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sun 2024-05-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Fulwell
Teddington07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Sun 2024-05-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Sun 2024-05-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sun 2024-05-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Norbiton07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Sun 2024-05-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Sun 2024-05-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Raynes Park (Sun 2024-05-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Sun 2024-05-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Earlsfield (Sun 2024-05-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Clapham Junction (Sun 2024-05-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Vauxhall (Sun 2024-05-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-05-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:16SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Shepperton08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Sunbury08:1608:16
Kempton Park08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sun 2024-05-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton (London) (Sun 2024-05-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sun 2024-05-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Fulwell
Teddington08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Sun 2024-05-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Sun 2024-05-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sun 2024-05-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Norbiton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Sun 2024-05-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Norbiton
New Malden08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Raynes Park (Sun 2024-05-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Sun 2024-05-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Earlsfield (Sun 2024-05-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Clapham Junction (Sun 2024-05-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Vauxhall (Sun 2024-05-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-05-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:35London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
London Waterloo07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunbury08:3508:35
Upper Halliford08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Sun 2024-05-19 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sun 2024-05-19 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:16SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Sunbury09:1609:16
Kempton Park09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sun 2024-05-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton (London) (Sun 2024-05-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sun 2024-05-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Fulwell
Teddington09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Sun 2024-05-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Sun 2024-05-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sun 2024-05-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Norbiton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Sun 2024-05-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Raynes Park (Sun 2024-05-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Sun 2024-05-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Earlsfield (Sun 2024-05-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Clapham Junction (Sun 2024-05-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Vauxhall (Sun 2024-05-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-05-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:34London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
London Waterloo08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunbury09:3409:34
Upper Halliford09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Sun 2024-05-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sun 2024-05-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
South West Trains00:58London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
London Waterloo00:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall00:1500:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)00:5300:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park00:5600:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 00:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury00:5800:58
Shepperton01:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sun 2024-05-19 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:16SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Shepperton07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:1607:16
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-05-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:16SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Shepperton08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury08:1608:16
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-05-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:35London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
London Waterloo07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury08:3508:35
Shepperton08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sun 2024-05-19 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:16SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:1609:16
London Waterloo10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-05-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:34London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
London Waterloo08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury09:3409:34
Shepperton09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sun 2024-05-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...