desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sutton Coldfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 6AY
Advertisement

Sutton Coldfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
London Midland21:522Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Four Oaks21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:5121:52
Wylde Green21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:1322:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:551BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Bromsgrove21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Sutton Coldfield21:5521:55
Four Oaks21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-07-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2022-07-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sat 2022-07-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sat 2022-07-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2022-07-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:002Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield22:0022:00
Wylde Green22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street22:2022:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:061RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Redditch21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Sutton Coldfield22:0522:06
Four Oaks22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-07-02 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:212Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Four Oaks22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:2022:21
Wylde Green22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:4222:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:1123:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:251Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Birmingham New Street22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield22:2522:25
Four Oaks22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-07-02 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2022-07-02 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sat 2022-07-02 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sat 2022-07-02 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sat 2022-07-02 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2022-07-02 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
London Midland21:512Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Four Oaks21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:5121:52
Redditch22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:551BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Bromsgrove21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:3221:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:5521:55
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2022-07-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:002Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:0022:00
Longbridge22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:051RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Redditch21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:4021:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Duddeston
Aston21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:0522:06
Four Oaks22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-07-02 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:202Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Four Oaks22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:2022:21
Redditch23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Sat 2022-07-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:251Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Birmingham New Street22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-07-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:2522:25
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2022-07-02 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..