desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sutton Coldfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 6AY
Advertisement

Sutton Coldfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
London Midland19:412Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield19:4119:41
Wylde Green19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street20:0020:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:2420:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:441BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Bromsgrove18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Sutton Coldfield19:4419:44
Four Oaks19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2021-06-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sat 2021-06-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sat 2021-06-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sat 2021-06-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2021-06-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:502Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4919:50
Wylde Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:4120:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:061RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Redditch19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Sutton Coldfield20:0620:06
Four Oaks20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2021-06-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:112Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield20:1120:11
Wylde Green20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2021-06-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Sat 2021-06-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sat 2021-06-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2021-06-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Sat 2021-06-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street20:3120:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-06-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Sat 2021-06-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-06-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Sat 2021-06-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Sat 2021-06-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:5520:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Sat 2021-06-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:141BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Bromsgrove19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Sutton Coldfield20:1420:14
Four Oaks20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2021-06-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sat 2021-06-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sat 2021-06-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sat 2021-06-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2021-06-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
London Midland19:412Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4119:41
Bromsgrove20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:441BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Bromsgrove18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:2219:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:4419:44
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2021-06-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:492Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4919:50
Redditch20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:061RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Redditch19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:1219:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:4219:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Duddeston
Aston19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:0620:06
Four Oaks20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2021-06-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:112Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:1120:11
Bromsgrove21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Sat 2021-06-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:141BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Bromsgrove19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge19:2819:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:5219:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-06-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:1420:14
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2021-06-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..