desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 6th July
London Midland19:30Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:3019:30
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Danzey
Wood End19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wood End (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Shirley (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Yardley Wood (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Hall Green
Spring Road20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Spring Road (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Spring Road
Tyseley20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Tyseley (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Tyseley
Small Heath20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Small Heath (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lye (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hagley (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Blakedown (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways19:59Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland20:18KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Kidderminster18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Kidderminster
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:1820:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-07-06 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:30Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:3020:30
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Danzey
Wood End20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wood End (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Shirley (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Yardley Wood (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Hall Green
Spring Road21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Spring Road (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Spring Road
Tyseley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Tyseley (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Tyseley
Small Heath21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Small Heath (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lye (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hagley (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Blakedown (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:18KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Kidderminster19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Kidderminster
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-07-06 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:30Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:3021:30
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Danzey
Wood End21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wood End (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Shirley (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Yardley Wood (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Hall Green
Spring Road22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Spring Road (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Spring Road
Tyseley22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Tyseley (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Tyseley
Small Heath22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Small Heath (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lye (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 6th July
London Midland19:30Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:3019:30
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways19:58Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland20:18KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Kidderminster18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wood End
Danzey20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:1820:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-07-06 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:30Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:3020:30
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-07-06 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:18KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Kidderminster19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wood End
Danzey21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-07-06 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:30Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:3021:30
Stourbridge Junction22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-07-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-07-01.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 072
Leamington Spa to Warwick and Stratford-upon-Avon
Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..