desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
London Midland11:29Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:29
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Danzey
Wood End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wood End (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Shirley (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Yardley Wood (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Hall Green
Spring Road12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Spring Road (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Spring Road
Tyseley12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Tyseley (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Tyseley
Small Heath12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Small Heath (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lye (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:38Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stourbridge Junction10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:3711:38
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways11:59Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:07Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:0612:07
Dorridge12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Dorridge (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Widney Manor (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Widney Manor
Solihull12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Solihull (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Solihull
Olton12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Olton (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Olton
Acocks Green12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Acocks Green (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lye (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:18Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1812:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:29Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:29
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Danzey
Wood End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wood End (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Shirley (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Yardley Wood (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Hall Green
Spring Road13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Spring Road (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Spring Road
Tyseley13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Tyseley (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Tyseley
Small Heath13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Small Heath (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lye (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
London Midland11:29Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:29
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:37Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Olton
Solihull11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:3711:38
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways11:58Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:06Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:0612:07
Stourbridge Junction13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:18Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wood End
Danzey12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1812:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:29Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:29
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..