desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
Chiltern Railways14:10Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Leamington Spa13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Leamington Spa
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0914:10
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:10Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0914:10
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Lapworth14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lapworth (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Lapworth
Dorridge14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Dorridge (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Widney Manor (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Widney Manor
Solihull14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Solihull (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Solihull
Olton14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Olton
Acocks Green14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Acocks Green (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Acocks Green
Small Heath14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Small Heath (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5915:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lye (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hagley (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Hagley
Kidderminster15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Kidderminster (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hartlebury (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:30KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Kidderminster12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Kidderminster
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:3014:30
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2024-02-29 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways14:37Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:3614:37
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Bearley (Thu 2024-02-29 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Bearley
Claverdon14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Claverdon (Thu 2024-02-29 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Claverdon
Hatton14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-29 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Hatton
Warwick15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Warwick (Thu 2024-02-29 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Leamington Spa (Thu 2024-02-29 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:39Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Worcester Foregate Street12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:3914:39
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2024-02-29 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:46Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:4614:46
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Danzey
Wood End15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wood End (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Shirley (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Yardley Wood (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Hall Green
Spring Road15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Spring Road (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Spring Road
Tyseley15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Tyseley (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Tyseley
Small Heath15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Small Heath (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:3915:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:4315:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hagley (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Hagley
Blakedown16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Blakedown (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Kidderminster (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
Chiltern Railways14:09Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Leamington Spa13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Warwick
Hatton13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0914:10
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:09Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0914:10
Worcester Foregate Street16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2024-02-29 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:30KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Kidderminster12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3113:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3713:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wood End
Danzey14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:3014:30
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2024-02-29 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways14:36Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:3614:37
Leamington Spa15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Leamington Spa (Thu 2024-02-29 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:39Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill12:4212:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa12:5512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:4613:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:5313:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Small Heath
Acocks Green14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Olton
Solihull14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge14:1614:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:3914:39
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2024-02-29 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:46Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:4614:46
Kidderminster16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Kidderminster (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 072
Leamington Spa to Warwick and Stratford-upon-Avon
Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...