desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Strawberry Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW2 5TF
Advertisement

Strawberry Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
South West Trains11:371London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill11:3711:37
Teddington11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Fri 2021-04-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Fri 2021-04-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kingston
Norbiton11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Fri 2021-04-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Norbiton
New Malden11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Fri 2021-04-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill11:3811:38
Twickenham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Twickenham (Fri 2021-04-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Fri 2021-04-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to North Sheen
Mortlake11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Mortlake (Fri 2021-04-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Mortlake
Barnes11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Fri 2021-04-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Barnes
Putney11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Fri 2021-04-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-04-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-04-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:071London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill12:0712:07
Teddington12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kingston
Norbiton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Norbiton
New Malden12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill12:0812:08
Twickenham12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Twickenham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Fri 2021-04-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to North Sheen
Mortlake12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Mortlake (Fri 2021-04-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Fri 2021-04-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Barnes
Putney12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Fri 2021-04-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-04-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-04-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:371London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill12:3712:37
Teddington12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Fri 2021-04-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-04-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Fri 2021-04-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kingston
Norbiton12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Fri 2021-04-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Norbiton
New Malden12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Fri 2021-04-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill12:3812:38
Twickenham12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Twickenham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to North Sheen
Mortlake12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Mortlake (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Barnes
Putney12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
South West Trains11:371London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:3711:37
London Waterloo12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston11:2511:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill11:3811:38
London Waterloo12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:071London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill12:0712:07
London Waterloo12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston11:5511:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill12:0812:08
London Waterloo12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:371London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill12:3712:37
London Waterloo13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston12:2512:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill12:3812:38
London Waterloo13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..