desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sturry railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT2 0BH
Advertisement

Sturry Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
Southeastern16:58London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
London Charing Cross15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sturry16:5816:58
Minster17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Minster
Ramsgate17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:58RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
Ramsgate16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Sturry16:5816:58
Canterbury West17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Canterbury West (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Canterbury West
Chartham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chartham (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chartham
Chilham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chilham (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chilham
Wye17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Wye (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Wye
Ashford International17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ashford International (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Lenham (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Lenham
Harrietsham17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Harrietsham (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Hollingbourne (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bearsted (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East17:5718:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Maidstone East (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Maidstone East
West Malling18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to West Malling (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Otford (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Otford
Swanley18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Swanley (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to St Mary Cray (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bromley South (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Victoria (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:32London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Victoria
Sturry17:3117:32
Minster17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Wed 2022-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Minster
Ramsgate17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:58London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
London Charing Cross16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sturry17:5817:58
Minster18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Minster
Ramsgate18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:58RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
Ramsgate17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Sturry17:5817:58
Canterbury West18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Canterbury West (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Canterbury West
Chartham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chartham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chartham
Chilham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chilham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chilham
Wye18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Wye (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Wye
Ashford International18:2518:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ashford International (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Lenham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Lenham
Harrietsham18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Harrietsham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Hollingbourne (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bearsted (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Maidstone East (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Maidstone East
West Malling19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to West Malling (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Otford (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Otford
Swanley19:3519:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Swanley (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Swanley
Bromley South19:4519:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bromley South (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Victoria (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:32London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Victoria
Sturry18:3118:32
Minster18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Wed 2022-01-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Minster
Ramsgate18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-01-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
Southeastern16:58London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
London Charing Cross15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:1715:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International16:3016:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ashford International
Wye16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Wye
Chilham16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chilham
Chartham16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry16:5816:58
Ramsgate17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:58RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
Ramsgate16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Minster
Sturry16:5816:58
London Victoria19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Victoria (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:31London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Swanley
Otford15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International16:5817:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ashford International
Wye17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Wye
Chilham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chilham
Chartham17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry17:3117:32
Ramsgate17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:58London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
London Charing Cross16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:1716:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International17:3017:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ashford International
Wye17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Wye
Chilham17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chilham
Chartham17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry17:5817:58
Ramsgate18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:58RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
Ramsgate17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Minster
Sturry17:5817:58
London Victoria20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Victoria (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:31London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Swanley
Otford16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East17:2217:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International17:5818:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ashford International
Wye18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Wye
Chilham18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chilham
Chartham18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Wed 2022-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry18:3118:32
Ramsgate18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-01-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford International to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East, Ashford International, Canterbury West and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..