desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sturry railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT2 0BH
Advertisement

Sturry Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
Southeastern11:58RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
Ramsgate11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Sturry11:5811:58
Canterbury West12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Canterbury West
Chartham12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chartham (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chartham
Chilham12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chilham (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chilham
Wye12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Wye (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Wye
Ashford International12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ashford International (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Lenham (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Lenham
Harrietsham12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Hollingbourne (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bearsted (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Maidstone East (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Maidstone East
Barming13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Barming (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Barming
East Malling13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to East Malling (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to East Malling
West Malling13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to West Malling (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Kemsing (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Kemsing
Otford13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Otford (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Otford
Swanley13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Swanley (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bromley South (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Bromley South
London Victoria14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:32London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Victoria
Sturry12:3112:32
Minster12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Fri 2021-04-23 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Minster
Ramsgate12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-04-23 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:58RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
Ramsgate12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Sturry12:5812:58
Canterbury West13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Canterbury West
Chartham13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chartham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chartham
Chilham13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chilham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chilham
Wye13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Wye (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Wye
Ashford International13:2513:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ashford International (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Lenham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Lenham
Harrietsham13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Hollingbourne (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bearsted (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Maidstone East (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Maidstone East
Barming14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Barming (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Barming
East Malling14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to East Malling (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to East Malling
West Malling14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to West Malling (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Kemsing (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Kemsing
Otford14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Otford (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Otford
Swanley14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Swanley (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bromley South (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:32London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
London Victoria11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Victoria
Sturry13:3113:32
Minster13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Fri 2021-04-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Minster
Ramsgate13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-04-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:58RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
Ramsgate13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Sturry13:5813:58
Canterbury West14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Canterbury West
Chartham14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chartham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chartham
Chilham14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chilham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chilham
Wye14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Wye (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Wye
Ashford International14:2514:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ashford International (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Lenham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Lenham
Harrietsham14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Hollingbourne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bearsted (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Maidstone East (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Maidstone East
Barming15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Barming (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Barming
East Malling15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to East Malling (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to East Malling
West Malling15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to West Malling (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Kemsing (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Kemsing
Otford15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Otford (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Otford
Swanley15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Swanley (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bromley South (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:32London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
London Victoria12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Victoria
Sturry14:3114:32
Minster14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Fri 2021-04-23 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Minster
Ramsgate14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-04-23 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
Southeastern11:58RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
Ramsgate11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Minster
Sturry11:5811:58
London Victoria14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:31London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Swanley
Otford11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Otford
Kemsing11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from West Malling
East Malling11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from East Malling
Barming11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International11:5812:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ashford International
Wye12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Wye
Chilham12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chilham
Chartham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry12:3112:32
Ramsgate12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-04-23 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:58RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
Ramsgate12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Minster
Sturry12:5812:58
London Victoria15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:31London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
London Victoria11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Swanley
Otford12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Otford
Kemsing12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from West Malling
East Malling12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from East Malling
Barming12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International12:5613:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ashford International
Wye13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Wye
Chilham13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chilham
Chartham13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry13:3113:32
Ramsgate13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-04-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:58RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
Ramsgate13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Minster
Sturry13:5813:58
London Victoria16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:31London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
London Victoria12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Swanley
Otford13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Otford
Kemsing13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from West Malling
East Malling13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from East Malling
Barming13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International13:5914:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ashford International
Wye14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Wye
Chilham14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chilham
Chartham14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry14:3114:32
Ramsgate14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-04-23 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..