desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London St Pancras railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
Network Rail
Advertisement

London St Pancras Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
Thameslink14:31bBrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Brighton13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Brighton
London St Pancras Ll14:3014:31
Finsbury Park14:3714:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Finsbury Park (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Stevenage (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Stevenage
Hitchin15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hitchin (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Letchworth Garden City (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Baldock (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Royston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Royston
Cambridge15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Cambridge (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:32aLutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Luton13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton
London St Pancras Ll14:3214:32
Farringdon14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Bridge
Deptford14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Deptford (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Deptford
Greenwich14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenwich (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Maze Hill (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Westcombe Park (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Charlton (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Plumstead (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Abbey Wood (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Slade Green (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Slade Green
Dartford15:2715:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Dartford (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Stone Crossing (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Swanscombe (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Northfleet
Gravesend15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gravesend (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gravesend
Higham15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Rochester (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Rochester
Chatham16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Chatham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains14:324London St PancrasSheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
London St Pancras14:32
Leicester15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leicester (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Leicester
Loughborough15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to East Midlands Parkway (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to East Midlands Parkway
Long Eaton15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Long Eaton (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Long Eaton
Derby16:0916:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Derby (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Derby
Chesterfield16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Chesterfield (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sheffield (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Thameslink14:33bSutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Sutton (London)13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sutton (London)
London St Pancras Ll14:3314:33
Kentish Town14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Mon 2024-04-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2024-04-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Cricklewood (Mon 2024-04-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Cricklewood
Brent Cross West14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Brent Cross West (Mon 2024-04-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Brent Cross West
Hendon14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hendon (Mon 2024-04-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2024-04-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2024-04-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Mon 2024-04-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Radlett
St Albans City15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Albans City (Mon 2024-04-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:35aBedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Bedford13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Bedford
London St Pancras Ll14:3414:35
Farringdon14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Norwood Junction (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to East Croydon (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to East Croydon
South Croydon15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to South Croydon (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to South Croydon
Purley15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Purley (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Purley
Redhill15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Redhill (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Earlswood (Surrey) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Salfords (Surrey) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horley (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains14:354London St PancrasNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
London St Pancras14:35
Kettering15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kettering (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Kettering
Market Harborough15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Market Harborough (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Market Harborough
Leicester15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leicester (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Leicester
Nottingham16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Nottingham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
Thameslink14:32aLutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Luton13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Brent Cross West14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brent Cross West to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Brent Cross West
West Hampstead Thameslink14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll14:3214:32
Rainham (Kent)16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:33bSutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Sutton (London)13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:3314:33
St Albans City15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Albans City (Mon 2024-04-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:34aBedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Bedford13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Leagrave
Luton13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll14:3414:35
Three Bridges15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:35bThree BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Three Bridges13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill13:4613:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Redhill
Purley13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Purley
South Croydon14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:3514:36
Bedford15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bedford (Mon 2024-04-15 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:3811FavershamLondon St PancrasCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Faversham13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Chatham
Rochester13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)13:5914:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Gravesend14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Gravesend
Ebbsfleet International14:1514:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Ebbsfleet International
Stratford International14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford International to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Stratford International
London St Pancras14:38
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
East Midlands Trains14:423SheffieldLondon St PancrasCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Sheffield12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Chesterfield
Derby13:0713:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Derby
Leicester13:2913:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Leicester
London St Pancras14:42
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 015
London, Brighton, Horsham, Gatwick Airport and Croydon to Stevenage, Peterborough, Cambridge, Ely and Kings Lynn
Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, E Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Timetable 052
London to Kettering, Corby, Leicester, Nottingham, Derby, Chesterfield and Sheffield
Timetable 163
London to Tulse Hill, Streatham, Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable 170
Thameslink services (Summary of through services between key stations via Central London)
Timetable 171
London and Croydon to Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable 172
London to East Croydon, Purley, Caterham, Coulsdon and Tattenham Corner
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Timetable 183
London to Lewisham and Dartford (summary of all services via London Bridge)
Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Timetable 187
London to Medway, Faversham, Ashford. Canterbury, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate (Summary of High speed services)
Timetable 188
London to Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Margate, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 192
Strood to Maidstone West, Paddock Wood and Tonbridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...