desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shoeburyness railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS3 9AW
Advertisement

Shoeburyness Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 4th July
c2c22:573ShoeburynessUpminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness22:57
Thorpe Bay23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:272ShoeburynessUpminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness23:27
Thorpe Bay23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2022-07-04 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Mon 2022-07-04 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Mon 2022-07-04 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Mon 2022-07-04 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Mon 2022-07-04 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2022-07-04 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Mon 2022-07-04 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Mon 2022-07-04 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Mon 2022-07-04 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Mon 2022-07-04 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Mon 2022-07-04 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Mon 2022-07-04 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 5th July
c2c04:151ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness04:15
Thorpe Bay04:1804:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2022-07-05 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East04:2104:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2022-07-05 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central04:2304:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2022-07-05 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2022-07-05 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2022-07-05 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2022-07-05 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2022-07-05 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Tue 2022-07-05 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Tue 2022-07-05 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2022-07-05 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2022-07-05 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Tue 2022-07-05 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2022-07-05 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2022-07-05 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2022-07-05 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street05:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-07-05 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c04:593ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness04:59
Thorpe Bay05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2022-07-05 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2022-07-05 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2022-07-05 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2022-07-05 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2022-07-05 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2022-07-05 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2022-07-05 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Tue 2022-07-05 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Tue 2022-07-05 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2022-07-05 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2022-07-05 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Tue 2022-07-05 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2022-07-05 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2022-07-05 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2022-07-05 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-07-05 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:132ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness05:13
Thorpe Bay05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2022-07-05 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2022-07-05 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2022-07-05 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2022-07-05 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2022-07-05 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2022-07-05 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2022-07-05 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Tue 2022-07-05 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Tue 2022-07-05 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2022-07-05 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2022-07-05 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Tue 2022-07-05 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2022-07-05 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2022-07-05 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2022-07-05 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-07-05 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:201ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness05:20
Thorpe Bay05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2022-07-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2022-07-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2022-07-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2022-07-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2022-07-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2022-07-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2022-07-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Tue 2022-07-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Stanford-Le-Hope (Tue 2022-07-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to East Tilbury (Tue 2022-07-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Tilbury Town (Tue 2022-07-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Tilbury Town
Grays06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Tue 2022-07-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Grays
Purfleet06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Purfleet (Tue 2022-07-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Rainham (Essex) (Tue 2022-07-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Dagenham Dock (Tue 2022-07-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Dagenham Dock
Barking06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2022-07-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2022-07-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2022-07-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-07-05 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 4th July
c2c23:072London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street22:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness23:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:323London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness23:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:372London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street22:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Mon 2022-07-04 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness23:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 5th July
c2c00:032London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street22:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:073London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:352London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street23:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea00:0700:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central00:2600:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-07-05 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..