desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shoeburyness railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS3 9AW
Advertisement

Shoeburyness Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
c2c21:272ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness21:27
Thorpe Bay21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:572ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness21:57
Thorpe Bay22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2024-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2024-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2024-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2024-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2024-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2024-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2024-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Tue 2024-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Tue 2024-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2024-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2024-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Tue 2024-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2024-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2024-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2024-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:272ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness22:27
Thorpe Bay22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2024-05-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2024-05-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2024-05-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2024-05-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2024-05-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2024-05-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2024-05-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Tue 2024-05-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Tue 2024-05-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2024-05-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2024-05-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Tue 2024-05-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2024-05-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2024-05-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2024-05-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street23:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-05-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:572ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness22:57
Thorpe Bay23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2024-05-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2024-05-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2024-05-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2024-05-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2024-05-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2024-05-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2024-05-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Tue 2024-05-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Tue 2024-05-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2024-05-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2024-05-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Tue 2024-05-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2024-05-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2024-05-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2024-05-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-05-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:272ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness23:27
Thorpe Bay23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2024-05-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2024-05-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2024-05-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2024-05-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2024-05-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2024-05-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2024-05-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Tue 2024-05-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Tue 2024-05-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2024-05-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2024-05-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Tue 2024-05-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2024-05-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2024-05-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2024-05-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street00:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-05-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 22nd May
c2c04:151ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness04:15
Thorpe Bay04:1904:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2024-05-22 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East04:2104:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Wed 2024-05-22 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central04:2404:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Wed 2024-05-22 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Wed 2024-05-22 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell04:2904:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Wed 2024-05-22 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea04:3104:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2024-05-22 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet04:3604:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Wed 2024-05-22 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Wed 2024-05-22 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Wed 2024-05-22 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Wed 2024-05-22 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Wed 2024-05-22 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster04:5604:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Wed 2024-05-22 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Wed 2024-05-22 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Wed 2024-05-22 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Wed 2024-05-22 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street05:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2024-05-22 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
c2c21:082London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness21:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:333London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness21:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:372London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness21:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:023London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness22:02
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:072London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street21:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness22:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:392London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-05-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness22:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...