desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shortlands railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR2 0JA
Advertisement

Shortlands Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Thameslink21:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands departures
Sevenoaks20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Sevenoaks
Shortlands21:2521:25
Ravensbourne21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Ravensbourne (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bellingham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bellingham
Catford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Catford
Crofton Park21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Nunhead (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Peckham Rye (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Denmark Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Blackfriars (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:37OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands departures
Orpington21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Orpington
Shortlands21:3721:37
Beckenham Junction21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Beckenham Junction
Kent House21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Kent House
Penge East21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Penge East (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Herne Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Herne Hill
Brixton21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Brixton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Brixton
London Victoria22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink21:50London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands departures
London Blackfriars21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from London Blackfriars
Shortlands21:5021:50
Bromley South21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bromley South (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bromley South
Bickley21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bickley (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Swanley (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Swanley
Eynsford22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Eynsford (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Otford (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Otford
Bat & Ball22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:53London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands departures
London Victoria21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from London Victoria
Shortlands21:5321:53
Bromley South21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bromley South (Sat 2022-07-02 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bromley South
Bickley21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bickley (Sat 2022-07-02 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bickley
Petts Wood22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Petts Wood (Sat 2022-07-02 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Petts Wood
Orpington22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Orpington (Sat 2022-07-02 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink21:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands departures
Sevenoaks21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Sevenoaks
Shortlands21:5521:55
Ravensbourne21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Ravensbourne (Sat 2022-07-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bellingham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bellingham
Catford22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Sat 2022-07-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Catford
Crofton Park22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Nunhead (Sat 2022-07-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Peckham Rye (Sat 2022-07-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Denmark Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2022-07-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Blackfriars (Sat 2022-07-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:07OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands departures
Orpington21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Orpington
Shortlands22:0722:07
Beckenham Junction22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Beckenham Junction
Kent House22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Sat 2022-07-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Kent House
Penge East22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Penge East (Sat 2022-07-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Sat 2022-07-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Herne Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Herne Hill
Brixton22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Brixton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Brixton
London Victoria22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Sat 2022-07-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Thameslink21:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands arrivals
Sevenoaks20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands21:2521:25
London Blackfriars21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Blackfriars (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:37OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands arrivals
Orpington21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands21:3721:37
London Victoria22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink21:50London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands arrivals
London Blackfriars21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Catford
Bellingham21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands21:5021:50
Sevenoaks22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:53London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands arrivals
London Victoria21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Penge East
Kent House21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Kent House
Beckenham Junction21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Shortlands21:5321:53
Orpington22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Orpington (Sat 2022-07-02 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink21:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands arrivals
Sevenoaks21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands21:5521:55
London Blackfriars22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Blackfriars (Sat 2022-07-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:07OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands arrivals
Orpington21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands22:0722:07
London Victoria22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Sat 2022-07-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..