desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selhurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE25 5EG
Advertisement

Selhurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
Southern20:511London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst departures
London Bridge20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from London Bridge
Selhurst20:5020:51
East Croydon20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to East Croydon
Purley21:0121:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Purley (Sat 2021-06-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Purley
Kenley21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kenley (Sat 2021-06-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Whyteleafe (Sat 2021-06-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Whyteleafe South (Sat 2021-06-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Caterham (Sat 2021-06-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:551Milton Keynes CentralEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst departures
Milton Keynes Central19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Selhurst20:5420:55
East Croydon20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:572CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst departures
Caterham20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Caterham
Selhurst20:5620:57
Thornton Heath20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Thornton Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Norbury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Norbury
Streatham Common21:0421:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Streatham Common (Sat 2021-06-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Streatham Common
Streatham21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Streatham (Sat 2021-06-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-06-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to North Dulwich (Sat 2021-06-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Sat 2021-06-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Peckham Rye (Sat 2021-06-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2021-06-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to South Bermondsey (Sat 2021-06-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:581London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst departures
London Victoria20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from London Victoria
Selhurst20:5820:58
West Croydon21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to West Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to West Croydon
Waddon21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Waddon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Waddon
Wallington21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Wallington (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Carshalton Beeches (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)21:1621:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Sutton (London)
Belmont21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Belmont (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Belmont
Banstead21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Banstead (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Banstead
Epsom Downs21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Epsom Downs (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:012Sutton (London)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst departures
Sutton (London)20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Sutton (London)
Selhurst21:0021:01
Thornton Heath21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Thornton Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Norbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Norbury
Streatham Common21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Streatham Common (Sat 2021-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Streatham Common
Balham21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Balham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2021-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Battersea Park (Sat 2021-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Sat 2021-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:102Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst departures
Epsom Downs20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Epsom Downs
Selhurst21:1021:10
Thornton Heath21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Thornton Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Norbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Norbury
Streatham Common21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Streatham Common (Sat 2021-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Streatham Common
Balham21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Balham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2021-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Battersea Park (Sat 2021-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Sat 2021-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
Southern20:501London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst arrivals
London Bridge20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Streatham
Streatham Common20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst20:5020:51
Caterham21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Caterham (Sat 2021-06-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:541Milton Keynes CentralEast CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst arrivals
Milton Keynes Central19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Tring19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Wembley Central
Shepherds Bush20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Kensington Olympia20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Kensington Olympia
West Brompton20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from West Brompton
Imperial Wharf20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction20:3320:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst20:5420:55
East Croydon20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Croydon (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:562CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst arrivals
Caterham20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Kenley
Purley20:4220:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Purley
East Croydon20:5120:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst20:5620:57
London Bridge21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:581London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst arrivals
London Victoria20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst20:5820:58
Epsom Downs21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Epsom Downs (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:002Sutton (London)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst arrivals
Sutton (London)20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Wallington
Waddon20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst21:0021:01
London Victoria21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Sat 2021-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:102Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst arrivals
Epsom Downs20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Banstead
Belmont20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Belmont
Sutton (London)20:4720:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Wallington
Waddon21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Selhurst (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst21:1021:10
London Victoria21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Sat 2021-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..