desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Strines railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stockport
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
SK22 3AL
Advertisement

Strines Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Northern09:102Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strines departures
Manchester Piccadilly08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Strines09:1009:10
New Mills Central09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to New Mills Central (Sun 2021-09-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to New Mills Central
Chinley09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Chinley (Sun 2021-09-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Chinley
Edale09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Edale (Sun 2021-09-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Hope (Derbyshire) (Sun 2021-09-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Bamford (Sun 2021-09-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Bamford
Hathersage09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Hathersage (Sun 2021-09-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Hathersage
Grindleford09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Grindleford (Sun 2021-09-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Grindleford
Dore & Totley09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Dore & Totley (Sun 2021-09-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Dore & Totley
Sheffield10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Sheffield (Sun 2021-09-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:562Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strines departures
Manchester Piccadilly09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Strines09:5609:56
New Mills Central10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to New Mills Central (Sun 2021-09-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to New Mills Central
Chinley10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Chinley (Sun 2021-09-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Chinley
Edale10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Edale (Sun 2021-09-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Hope (Derbyshire) (Sun 2021-09-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Bamford (Sun 2021-09-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Bamford
Hathersage10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Hathersage (Sun 2021-09-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Hathersage
Grindleford10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Grindleford (Sun 2021-09-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Grindleford
Dore & Totley10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Dore & Totley (Sun 2021-09-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Dore & Totley
Sheffield10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Sheffield (Sun 2021-09-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:051SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strines departures
Sheffield09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Sheffield
Strines10:0510:05
Marple10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Marple (Sun 2021-09-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Marple
Romiley10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Romiley (Sun 2021-09-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Romiley
Bredbury10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Bredbury (Sun 2021-09-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Bredbury
Brinnington10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Brinnington (Sun 2021-09-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Brinnington
Reddish North10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Reddish North (Sun 2021-09-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Reddish North
Manchester Piccadilly10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-09-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:071SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strines departures
Sheffield10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Sheffield
Strines11:0711:07
Marple11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Marple (Sun 2021-09-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Marple
Romiley11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Romiley (Sun 2021-09-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Romiley
Bredbury11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Bredbury (Sun 2021-09-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Bredbury
Brinnington11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Brinnington (Sun 2021-09-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Brinnington
Reddish North11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Reddish North (Sun 2021-09-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Reddish North
Manchester Piccadilly11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-09-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:102Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strines departures
Manchester Piccadilly10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Strines11:1011:10
New Mills Central11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to New Mills Central (Sun 2021-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to New Mills Central
Chinley11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Chinley (Sun 2021-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Chinley
Edale11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Edale (Sun 2021-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Hope (Derbyshire) (Sun 2021-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Bamford (Sun 2021-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Bamford
Hathersage11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Hathersage (Sun 2021-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Hathersage
Grindleford11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Grindleford (Sun 2021-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Grindleford
Dore & Totley11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Dore & Totley (Sun 2021-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Dore & Totley
Sheffield12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Sheffield (Sun 2021-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:101SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strines departures
Sheffield11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Sheffield
Strines12:1012:10
Marple12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Marple (Sun 2021-09-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Marple
Romiley12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Romiley (Sun 2021-09-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Romiley
Bredbury12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Bredbury (Sun 2021-09-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Bredbury
Brinnington12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Brinnington (Sun 2021-09-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Brinnington
Reddish North12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Reddish North (Sun 2021-09-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Reddish North
Manchester Piccadilly12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-09-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Northern09:102Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strines arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Reddish North08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Reddish North
Brinnington08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Brinnington
Bredbury08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bredbury to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Bredbury
Romiley09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Romiley
Marple09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marple to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Marple
Strines09:1009:10
Sheffield10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Sheffield (Sun 2021-09-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:562Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strines arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Reddish North09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Reddish North
Brinnington09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Brinnington
Bredbury09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bredbury to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Bredbury
Romiley09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Romiley
Marple09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marple to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Marple
Strines09:5609:56
Sheffield10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Sheffield (Sun 2021-09-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:051SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strines arrivals
Sheffield09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Dore & Totley
Grindleford09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grindleford to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Grindleford
Hathersage09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Hathersage
Bamford09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamford to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Bamford
Hope (Derbyshire)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Derbyshire) to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Hope (Derbyshire)
Edale09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edale to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Edale
Chinley09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Chinley
New Mills Central10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Central to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from New Mills Central
Strines10:0510:05
Manchester Piccadilly10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-09-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:071SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strines arrivals
Sheffield10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Dore & Totley
Grindleford10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grindleford to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Grindleford
Hathersage10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Hathersage
Bamford10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamford to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Bamford
Hope (Derbyshire)10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Derbyshire) to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Hope (Derbyshire)
Edale10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edale to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Edale
Chinley10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Chinley
New Mills Central11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Central to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from New Mills Central
Strines11:0711:07
Manchester Piccadilly11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-09-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:102Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strines arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Reddish North10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Reddish North
Brinnington10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Brinnington
Bredbury10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bredbury to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Bredbury
Romiley11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Romiley
Marple11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marple to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Marple
Strines11:1011:10
Sheffield12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Sheffield (Sun 2021-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:101SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strines arrivals
Sheffield11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Dore & Totley
Grindleford11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grindleford to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Grindleford
Hathersage11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Hathersage
Bamford11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamford to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Bamford
Hope (Derbyshire)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Derbyshire) to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Hope (Derbyshire)
Edale11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edale to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Edale
Chinley11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from Chinley
New Mills Central12:0212:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Central to Strines (Sun 2021-09-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines arrivals from New Mills Central
Strines12:1012:10
Manchester Piccadilly12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-09-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strines departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..