desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seer Green & Jordans railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Buckinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chiltern
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
HP9 2UR
Advertisement

Seer Green & Jordans Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Chiltern Railways21:35London MaryleboneHigh WycombeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
London Marylebone20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Seer Green & Jordans21:3421:35
Beaconsfield21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Beaconsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to High Wycombe (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to High Wycombe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways22:19High WycombeLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
High Wycombe22:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from High Wycombe
Seer Green & Jordans22:1822:19
Gerrards Cross22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham Golf Club (Sat 2022-07-02 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham Golf Club
Denham22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham (Sat 2022-07-02 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham
West Ruislip22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to West Ruislip (Sat 2022-07-02 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to West Ruislip
South Ruislip22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to South Ruislip (Sat 2022-07-02 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to South Ruislip
Northolt Park22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Sat 2022-07-02 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2022-07-02 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sat 2022-07-02 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways22:56London MaryleboneHigh WycombeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
London Marylebone22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Seer Green & Jordans22:5522:56
Beaconsfield22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Beaconsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to High Wycombe (Sat 2022-07-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to High Wycombe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways23:14Birmingham Moor StreetLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
Birmingham Moor Street21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Seer Green & Jordans23:1423:14
Gerrards Cross23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham (Sat 2022-07-02 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham
West Ruislip23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to West Ruislip (Sat 2022-07-02 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to West Ruislip
South Ruislip23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to South Ruislip (Sat 2022-07-02 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to South Ruislip
Northolt Park23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Sat 2022-07-02 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2022-07-02 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sat 2022-07-02 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways23:59London MaryleboneHigh WycombeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
London Marylebone23:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Seer Green & Jordans23:5823:59
Beaconsfield00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Beaconsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to High Wycombe (Sat 2022-07-02 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to High Wycombe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 3rd July
Chiltern Railways00:46London MaryleboneHigh WycombeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
London Marylebone00:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2022-07-03 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Seer Green & Jordans00:4600:46
Beaconsfield00:4900:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Beaconsfield (Sun 2022-07-03 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe00:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to High Wycombe (Sun 2022-07-03 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to High Wycombe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Chiltern Railways21:34London MaryleboneHigh WycombeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
London Marylebone20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip21:1121:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from South Ruislip
West Ruislip21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham
Denham Golf Club21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans21:3421:35
High Wycombe21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to High Wycombe (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to High Wycombe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways22:18High WycombeLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
High Wycombe22:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans22:1822:19
London Marylebone23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sat 2022-07-02 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways22:55London MaryleboneHigh WycombeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
London Marylebone22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from South Ruislip
West Ruislip22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham
Denham Golf Club22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans22:5522:56
High Wycombe23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to High Wycombe (Sat 2022-07-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to High Wycombe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways23:14Birmingham Moor StreetLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
Birmingham Moor Street21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Lapworth
Hatton21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Hatton
Warwick Parkway21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Warwick21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Warwick
Leamington Spa21:5621:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Leamington Spa
Banbury22:1522:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Banbury
Kings Sutton22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Kings Sutton
Bicester North22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Princes Risborough22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans23:1423:14
London Marylebone23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sat 2022-07-02 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways23:58London MaryleboneHigh WycombeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
London Marylebone23:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from South Ruislip
West Ruislip23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham
Denham Golf Club23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2022-07-02 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans23:5823:59
High Wycombe00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to High Wycombe (Sat 2022-07-02 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to High Wycombe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 3rd July
Chiltern Railways00:46London MaryleboneHigh WycombeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
London Marylebone00:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2022-07-03 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2022-07-03 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2022-07-03 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2022-07-03 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from South Ruislip
West Ruislip00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2022-07-03 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2022-07-03 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham
Denham Golf Club00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2022-07-03 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross00:4100:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2022-07-03 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans00:4600:46
High Wycombe00:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to High Wycombe (Sun 2022-07-03 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to High Wycombe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..