desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Staplehurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 0QR
Advertisement

Staplehurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 6th July
Southeastern20:08London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
London Charing Cross19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Staplehurst20:0820:08
Headcorn20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Wed 2022-07-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Headcorn
Pluckley20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Wed 2022-07-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Pluckley
Ashford International20:3020:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Wed 2022-07-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ashford International
Wye20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Wye (Wed 2022-07-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Wye
Chilham20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Chilham (Wed 2022-07-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Chilham
Chartham20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Chartham (Wed 2022-07-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Chartham
Canterbury West20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Canterbury West (Wed 2022-07-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Canterbury West
Sturry20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sturry (Wed 2022-07-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sturry
Minster21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Minster (Wed 2022-07-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Minster
Ramsgate21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-07-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:20Ashford InternationalLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Ashford International20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Staplehurst20:1920:20
Marden20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Wed 2022-07-06 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Wed 2022-07-06 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Wed 2022-07-06 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Wed 2022-07-06 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge21:1121:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Waterloo East (Wed 2022-07-06 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Wed 2022-07-06 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:38London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
London Charing Cross19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Staplehurst20:3820:38
Headcorn20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Wed 2022-07-06 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Headcorn
Pluckley20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Wed 2022-07-06 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Pluckley
Ashford International21:0021:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Wed 2022-07-06 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Westenhanger (Wed 2022-07-06 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Westenhanger
Sandling21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sandling (Wed 2022-07-06 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sandling
Folkestone West21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Folkestone West (Wed 2022-07-06 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Folkestone Central (Wed 2022-07-06 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory21:3321:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Wed 2022-07-06 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Martin Mill (Wed 2022-07-06 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Martin Mill
Walmer21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Walmer (Wed 2022-07-06 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Walmer
Deal22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Deal (Wed 2022-07-06 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Deal
Sandwich22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sandwich (Wed 2022-07-06 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-07-06 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:50RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Ramsgate19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Staplehurst20:4920:50
Marden20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Wed 2022-07-06 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Wed 2022-07-06 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Wed 2022-07-06 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Wed 2022-07-06 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Waterloo East (Wed 2022-07-06 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Wed 2022-07-06 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:08London Charing CrossAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
London Charing Cross20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Staplehurst21:0821:08
Headcorn21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Headcorn
Pluckley21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Pluckley
Ashford International21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:20Ashford InternationalLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Ashford International21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Staplehurst21:1921:20
Marden21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Waterloo East (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 6th July
Southeastern20:08London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:1719:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst20:0820:08
Ramsgate21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-07-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:19Ashford InternationalLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Ashford International20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst20:1920:20
London Charing Cross21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Wed 2022-07-06 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:38London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:4719:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst20:3820:38
Ramsgate22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-07-06 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:49RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Ramsgate19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sandwich
Deal19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Deal
Walmer19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International20:3020:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst20:4920:50
London Charing Cross21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Wed 2022-07-06 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:08London Charing CrossAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:1720:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst21:0821:08
Ashford International21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:19Ashford InternationalLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Ashford International21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Wed 2022-07-06 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst21:1921:20
London Charing Cross22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-07-01.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford International to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..