desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepherds Well railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT15 7PE
Advertisement

Shepherds Well Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd September
Southeastern05:001Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well04:5905:00
Snowdown05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Teynham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Teynham (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sittingbourne (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Sittingbourne
Newington05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Newington (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Chatham (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Chatham
Rochester06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rochester (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rochester
Bromley South06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bromley South (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bromley South
London Victoria06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:301Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well05:2905:30
Snowdown05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Thu 2021-09-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Thu 2021-09-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Thu 2021-09-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-09-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Thu 2021-09-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Thu 2021-09-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Thu 2021-09-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Teynham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Teynham (Thu 2021-09-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sittingbourne (Thu 2021-09-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Sittingbourne
Newington06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Newington (Thu 2021-09-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Chatham (Thu 2021-09-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Chatham
Rochester06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rochester (Thu 2021-09-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rochester
Bromley South07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bromley South (Thu 2021-09-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Thu 2021-09-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:551Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well05:5405:55
Snowdown05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Thu 2021-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Thu 2021-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Thu 2021-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Thu 2021-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Thu 2021-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Thu 2021-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:592FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Faversham05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Shepherds Well05:5905:59
Kearsney06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:281Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well06:2706:28
Snowdown06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Thu 2021-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Thu 2021-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Thu 2021-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Thu 2021-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Thu 2021-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Thu 2021-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Teynham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Teynham (Thu 2021-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sittingbourne (Thu 2021-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Sittingbourne
Newington07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Newington (Thu 2021-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Chatham (Thu 2021-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Chatham
Rochester07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rochester (Thu 2021-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rochester
Meopham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Meopham (Thu 2021-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Meopham
Longfield07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Longfield (Thu 2021-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Longfield
Bromley South08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bromley South (Thu 2021-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Thu 2021-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:561Dover PrioryLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well06:5506:56
Snowdown06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Thu 2021-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Thu 2021-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Thu 2021-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Thu 2021-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Thu 2021-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham07:3107:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Thu 2021-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Teynham07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Teynham (Thu 2021-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sittingbourne (Thu 2021-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Sittingbourne
Newington08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Newington (Thu 2021-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Chatham (Thu 2021-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Chatham
Rochester08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rochester (Thu 2021-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rochester
London Bridge08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Bridge (Thu 2021-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd September
Southeastern04:591Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well04:5905:00
London Victoria06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:291Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well05:2905:30
London Victoria07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Thu 2021-09-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:541Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well05:5405:55
Faversham06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Thu 2021-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:592FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Faversham05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well05:5905:59
Dover Priory06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Thu 2021-09-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:271Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well06:2706:28
London Victoria08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Thu 2021-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:551Dover PrioryLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well06:5506:56
London Cannon Street09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..