desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southend Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SS2 6AE
Advertisement

Southend Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
Greater Anglia04:001Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria04:00
Prittlewell04:0204:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2022-12-06 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport04:0504:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2022-12-06 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford04:0804:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2022-12-06 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley04:1204:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2022-12-06 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh04:1604:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2022-12-06 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford04:2104:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2022-12-06 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay04:2704:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2022-12-06 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2022-12-06 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street05:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-12-06 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia04:282Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria04:28
Prittlewell04:3004:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2022-12-06 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport04:3304:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2022-12-06 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2022-12-06 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2022-12-06 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2022-12-06 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford04:4904:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2022-12-06 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2022-12-06 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield05:0605:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2022-12-06 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street05:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-12-06 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:013Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria05:01
Prittlewell05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2022-12-06 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2022-12-06 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2022-12-06 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2022-12-06 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2022-12-06 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2022-12-06 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2022-12-06 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2022-12-06 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street05:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-12-06 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:204Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria05:20
Prittlewell05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2022-12-06 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2022-12-06 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2022-12-06 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2022-12-06 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2022-12-06 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2022-12-06 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2022-12-06 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2022-12-06 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-12-06 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:401Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria05:40
Prittlewell05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2022-12-06 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2022-12-06 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2022-12-06 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2022-12-06 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2022-12-06 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2022-12-06 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2022-12-06 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2022-12-06 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-12-06 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:004Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria06:00
Prittlewell06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2022-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2022-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2022-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2022-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2022-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2022-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2022-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2022-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-12-06 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 5th December
Greater Anglia23:482London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield23:0723:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2022-12-05 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria23:48
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 6th December
Greater Anglia00:183London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria00:18
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia00:482London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria00:48
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia01:233London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street00:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield00:4400:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford00:5600:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 00:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh01:0101:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 01:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley01:0601:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford01:0901:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 01:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport01:1201:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 01:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell01:1601:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria01:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia01:594London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street00:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford01:0801:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 01:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield01:2001:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay01:2601:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 01:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford01:3201:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 01:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh01:3701:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 01:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley01:4101:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford01:4501:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 01:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport01:4701:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell01:5001:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria01:59
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:444London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 005
London to Wickford, Southminster and Southend Victoria
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..