desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sole Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA13 0XY
Advertisement

Sole Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
Southeastern12:01London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street departures
London Victoria11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from London Victoria
Sole Street12:0112:01
Rochester12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Rochester (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Rochester
Chatham12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Chatham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Newington (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Newington
Sittingbourne12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Sittingbourne (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Teynham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Teynham
Faversham12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Faversham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Faversham
Selling12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Selling (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Selling
Canterbury East12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Canterbury East (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Adisham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Adisham
Aylesham13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Aylesham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Aylesham
Snowdown13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Snowdown (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Shepherds Well (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Kearsney (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street departures
Dover Priory11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Dover Priory
Sole Street12:3112:31
Meopham12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Meopham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Meopham
Longfield12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Longfield (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Longfield
Farningham Road12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Farningham Road (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Farningham Road
Swanley12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Swanley (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bromley South (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:31Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street departures
Gillingham (Kent)12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Sole Street12:3112:31
Meopham12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Meopham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Meopham
Longfield12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Longfield (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Longfield
Farningham Road12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Farningham Road (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Farningham Road
Swanley12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Swanley (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bromley South (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:01London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street departures
London Victoria12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from London Victoria
Sole Street13:0113:01
Rochester13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Rochester (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Rochester
Chatham13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Chatham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Newington (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Newington
Sittingbourne13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Sittingbourne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Teynham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Teynham
Faversham13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Faversham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Faversham
Selling13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Selling (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Selling
Canterbury East13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Canterbury East (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Adisham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Adisham
Aylesham14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Aylesham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Aylesham
Snowdown14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Snowdown (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Shepherds Well (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Kearsney (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street departures
Dover Priory12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Dover Priory
Sole Street13:3113:31
Meopham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Meopham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Meopham
Longfield13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Longfield (Fri 2021-04-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Longfield
Farningham Road13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Farningham Road (Fri 2021-04-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Farningham Road
Swanley13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Swanley (Fri 2021-04-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-04-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bromley South (Fri 2021-04-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:01London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street departures
London Victoria13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from London Victoria
Sole Street14:0114:01
Rochester14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Rochester (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Rochester
Chatham14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Chatham (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Newington (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Newington
Sittingbourne14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Sittingbourne (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Teynham (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Teynham
Faversham14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Faversham (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Faversham
Selling14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Selling (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Selling
Canterbury East14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Canterbury East (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Adisham (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Adisham
Aylesham15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Aylesham (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Aylesham
Snowdown15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Snowdown (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Shepherds Well (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Kearsney (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street departures
Dover Priory13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Dover Priory
Sole Street14:3114:31
Meopham14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Meopham (Fri 2021-04-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Meopham
Longfield14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Longfield (Fri 2021-04-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Longfield
Farningham Road14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Farningham Road (Fri 2021-04-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Farningham Road
Swanley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Swanley (Fri 2021-04-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-04-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bromley South (Fri 2021-04-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
Southeastern12:01London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street arrivals
London Victoria11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Longfield
Meopham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street12:0112:01
Dover Priory13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street arrivals
Dover Priory11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Selling
Faversham11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Faversham
Teynham11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Teynham
Sittingbourne11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Sittingbourne
Newington12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Newington
Rainham (Kent)12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)12:1212:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Chatham
Rochester12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street12:3112:31
London Victoria13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:31Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Chatham
Rochester12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street12:3112:31
London Victoria13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:01London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street arrivals
London Victoria12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Longfield
Meopham12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street13:0113:01
Dover Priory14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street arrivals
Dover Priory12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Selling
Faversham12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Faversham
Teynham12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Teynham
Sittingbourne12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Sittingbourne
Newington13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Newington
Rainham (Kent)13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)13:1213:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Chatham
Rochester13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street13:3113:31
London Victoria14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:01London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street arrivals
London Victoria13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Longfield
Meopham13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street14:0114:01
Dover Priory15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street arrivals
Dover Priory13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Selling
Faversham13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Faversham
Teynham13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Teynham
Sittingbourne13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Sittingbourne
Newington14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Newington
Rainham (Kent)14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:1214:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Chatham
Rochester14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-23 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street14:3114:31
London Victoria15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..