desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Solihull railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 1LG
Advertisement

Solihull Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
London Midland19:54Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Worcester Foregate Street18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Solihull19:5419:54
Widney Manor19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Sat 2021-06-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Sat 2021-06-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:55DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Dorridge19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull19:5519:55
Olton19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Sat 2021-06-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Olton
Acocks Green20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Sat 2021-06-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-06-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-06-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways19:59London MaryleboneBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
London Marylebone18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Solihull19:5819:59
Birmingham Moor Street20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-06-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:15KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Kidderminster19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Kidderminster
Solihull20:1520:15
Widney Manor20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways20:20London MaryleboneBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
London Marylebone18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Solihull20:1920:20
Birmingham Moor Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-06-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:25DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Dorridge20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull20:2520:25
Olton20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Olton
Acocks Green20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:4120:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Blakedown (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
London Midland19:54Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:3419:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Olton
Solihull19:5419:54
Dorridge20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Sat 2021-06-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:55DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Dorridge19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:5519:55
Birmingham Snow Hill20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-06-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways19:58London MaryleboneBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
London Marylebone18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
High Wycombe18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from High Wycombe
Princes Risborough18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Bicester North
Kings Sutton19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Kings Sutton
Banbury19:0719:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge19:5219:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull19:5819:59
Birmingham Moor Street20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-06-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:15KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Kidderminster19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Olton
Solihull20:1520:15
Dorridge20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways20:19London MaryleboneBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
London Marylebone18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Haddenham & Thame Parkway19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Dorridge20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull20:1920:20
Birmingham Moor Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-06-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:25DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Dorridge20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull20:2520:25
Worcester Foregate Street21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..