desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Solihull railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 1LG
Advertisement

Solihull Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
London Midland09:17DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Dorridge09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull09:1709:17
Olton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Olton
Acocks Green09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Sat 2022-07-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2022-07-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3209:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2022-07-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-07-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Sat 2022-07-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Sat 2022-07-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Sat 2022-07-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Hagley
Kidderminster10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-07-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2022-07-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2022-07-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways09:23Birmingham Moor StreetLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Birmingham Moor Street09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull09:2309:23
Dorridge09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Warwick Parkway09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Warwick (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Leamington Spa (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Banbury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Banbury
Bicester North10:1810:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Bicester North (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway10:3110:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
London Marylebone11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to London Marylebone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:34Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Solihull09:3409:34
Olton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Olton
Acocks Green09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Tyseley
Small Heath09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5209:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lye (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Hagley
Blakedown10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Blakedown (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways09:47Birmingham Moor StreetLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Birmingham Moor Street09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull09:4509:47
Dorridge09:5109:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Sat 2022-07-02 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Warwick Parkway10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick10:0710:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Warwick (Sat 2022-07-02 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa10:1310:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Leamington Spa (Sat 2022-07-02 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury10:3210:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Banbury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Banbury
Bicester North10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Bicester North (Sat 2022-07-02 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway11:0011:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Princes Risborough11:0911:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Princes Risborough (Sat 2022-07-02 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Princes Risborough
High Wycombe11:2011:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to High Wycombe (Sat 2022-07-02 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to High Wycombe
London Marylebone11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to London Marylebone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:56Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Worcester Foregate Street08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Solihull09:5609:56
Widney Manor09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Sat 2022-07-02 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Sat 2022-07-02 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways10:01London MaryleboneBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
London Marylebone08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Solihull10:0110:01
Birmingham Moor Street10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
London Midland09:17DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Dorridge09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:1709:17
Worcester Foregate Street10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2022-07-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways09:23Birmingham Moor StreetLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Birmingham Moor Street09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull09:2309:23
London Marylebone11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to London Marylebone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:34Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:3409:34
Kidderminster10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways09:45Birmingham Moor StreetLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Birmingham Moor Street09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull09:4509:47
London Marylebone11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to London Marylebone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:56Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3509:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Olton
Solihull09:5609:56
Dorridge10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Sat 2022-07-02 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways10:01London MaryleboneBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
London Marylebone08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
High Wycombe08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from High Wycombe
Princes Risborough08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Bicester North
Kings Sutton09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Kings Sutton
Banbury09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull10:0110:01
Birmingham Moor Street10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..