desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southampton Airport Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eastleigh
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO18 2HW
Advertisement

Southampton Airport Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd September
South West Trains05:001Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway departures
Southampton Central04:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway04:5905:00
Eastleigh05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Eastleigh (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Eastleigh
Shawford05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Shawford (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Shawford
Winchester05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Winchester (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Winchester
Micheldever05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Micheldever (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke05:3805:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Basingstoke (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Basingstoke
Fleet05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Fleet (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Farnborough (Main) (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking06:0506:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Woking (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry05:221Southampton CentralManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway departures
Southampton Central05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway05:2105:22
Basingstoke05:4605:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Basingstoke (Thu 2021-09-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Basingstoke
Reading06:0506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Reading (Thu 2021-09-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Reading
Oxford06:3706:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Oxford (Thu 2021-09-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Oxford
Banbury06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Banbury (Thu 2021-09-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Banbury
Leamington Spa07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Leamington Spa (Thu 2021-09-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Leamington Spa
Coventry07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Coventry (Thu 2021-09-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Coventry
Birmingham International07:3607:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Birmingham International (Thu 2021-09-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street07:4807:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-09-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Wolverhampton (Thu 2021-09-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Stafford (Thu 2021-09-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Stafford
Stoke-On-Trent08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Stoke-On-Trent (Thu 2021-09-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Macclesfield09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Macclesfield (Thu 2021-09-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Macclesfield
Stockport09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Stockport (Thu 2021-09-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2021-09-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
South West Trains06:031PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway departures
Poole04:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Poole
Southampton Airport Parkway06:0206:03
Eastleigh06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Eastleigh (Thu 2021-09-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Eastleigh
Winchester06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Winchester (Thu 2021-09-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Winchester
Basingstoke06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Basingstoke (Thu 2021-09-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Basingstoke
Woking06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Woking (Thu 2021-09-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-09-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:162SalisburySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway departures
Salisbury05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Salisbury
Southampton Airport Parkway06:1506:16
Swaythling06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Swaythling (Thu 2021-09-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Swaythling
St Denys06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to St Denys (Thu 2021-09-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to St Denys
Southampton Central06:3006:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-09-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-09-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Redbridge (Thu 2021-09-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Redbridge
Romsey06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Romsey (Thu 2021-09-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-09-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Dean (Thu 2021-09-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Dean
Salisbury07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Salisbury (Thu 2021-09-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:381PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway departures
Poole05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Poole
Southampton Airport Parkway06:3706:38
Winchester06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Winchester (Thu 2021-09-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Winchester
London Waterloo07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:451SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway departures
Salisbury05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Salisbury
Southampton Airport Parkway06:4406:45
Eastleigh06:4806:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Eastleigh (Thu 2021-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Chandlers Ford (Thu 2021-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Romsey (Thu 2021-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd September
South West Trains04:591Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals
Southampton Central04:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Denys
Swaythling04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway04:5905:00
London Waterloo06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry05:211Southampton CentralManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals
Southampton Central05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway05:2105:22
Manchester Piccadilly09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2021-09-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
South West Trains06:021PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals
Poole04:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth05:0905:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Christchurch
New Milton05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from New Milton
Brockenhurst05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Brockenhurst
Totton05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Totton
Southampton Central05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway06:0206:03
London Waterloo07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:152SalisburySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals
Salisbury05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Salisbury
Dean05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway06:1506:16
Salisbury07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Salisbury (Thu 2021-09-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:371PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals
Poole05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bournemouth
Brockenhurst06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Brockenhurst
Totton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Totton
Southampton Central06:2806:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway06:3706:38
London Waterloo07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:441SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals
Salisbury05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Salisbury
Romsey06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central06:1806:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Denys
Swaythling06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway06:4406:45
Romsey07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Romsey (Thu 2021-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..