desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southampton Airport Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eastleigh
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO18 2HW
Advertisement

Southampton Airport Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
South West Trains21:381BournemouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:422London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway departures
London Waterloo20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Waterloo
Southampton Airport Parkway21:4121:42
Southampton Central21:4921:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Southampton Central (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Southampton Central
Brockenhurst22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Brockenhurst (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Brockenhurst
Bournemouth22:2022:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Bournemouth (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Bournemouth
Branksome22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Branksome (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Poole (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Poole
Hamworthy22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Hamworthy (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Hamworthy
Wareham22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Wareham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Wareham
Wool22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Wool (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Moreton (Dorset) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Dorchester South (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Dorchester South
Upwey23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Upwey (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Upwey
Weymouth23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Weymouth (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:461SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway departures
Salisbury20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Salisbury
Southampton Airport Parkway21:4521:46
Eastleigh21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Eastleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2022-07-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Romsey (Sat 2022-07-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:081WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway departures
Weymouth20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Weymouth
Southampton Airport Parkway22:0722:08
Eastleigh22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Eastleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Eastleigh
Shawford22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Shawford (Sat 2022-07-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Shawford
Winchester22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Winchester (Sat 2022-07-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Winchester
Basingstoke22:3922:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Basingstoke (Sat 2022-07-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Basingstoke
Woking22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Woking (Sat 2022-07-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:082WinchesterSouthampton CentralCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:232London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway departures
London Waterloo21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Waterloo
Southampton Airport Parkway22:2322:23
Southampton Central22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Southampton Central (Sat 2022-07-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Southampton Central
Totton22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Totton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Totton
Ashurst New Forest22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2022-07-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Brockenhurst (Sat 2022-07-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Brockenhurst
Sway22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Sway (Sat 2022-07-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Sway
New Milton22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to New Milton (Sat 2022-07-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2022-07-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Christchurch (Sat 2022-07-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Pokesdown (Sat 2022-07-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth23:1523:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Bournemouth (Sat 2022-07-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Bournemouth
Branksome23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Branksome (Sat 2022-07-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Poole (Sat 2022-07-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
South West Trains21:412London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals
London Waterloo20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Wimbledon
Woking21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Woking
Winchester21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway21:4121:42
Weymouth23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Weymouth (Sat 2022-07-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:451SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals
Salisbury20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Salisbury
Dean21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Denys
Swaythling21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway21:4521:46
Romsey22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Romsey (Sat 2022-07-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:071WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals
Weymouth20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Wool
Wareham20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Wareham
Hamworthy20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Hamworthy
Poole20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth21:0721:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from New Milton
Sway21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Totton
Southampton Central21:5722:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway22:0722:08
London Waterloo23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:072WinchesterSouthampton CentralCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:232London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals
London Waterloo21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Wimbledon
Woking21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway22:2322:23
Poole23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Poole (Sat 2022-07-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:262RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals
Romsey22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway22:2622:26
Salisbury23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Salisbury (Sat 2022-07-02 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southampton Airport Parkway departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 050
Scotland, the North East, North West, Birmingham, the South Coast and South West
Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable 156
Portsmouth, Havant and Fareham to Southampton and Salisbury
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..