desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunnymeads railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW19 5HD
Advertisement

Sunnymeads Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
South West Trains11:58Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunnymeads departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Sunnymeads11:5811:58
Wraysbury12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Wraysbury (Sat 2021-09-18 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Wraysbury
Staines12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Staines (Sat 2021-09-18 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Feltham (Sat 2021-09-18 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Feltham
Hounslow12:2112:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Hounslow (Sat 2021-09-18 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Hounslow
Putney12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Putney (Sat 2021-09-18 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Putney
Clapham Junction12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-09-18 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:15London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunnymeads departures
London Waterloo11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunnymeads12:1412:15
Datchet12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Datchet (Sat 2021-09-18 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2021-09-18 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:28Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunnymeads departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Sunnymeads12:2812:28
Wraysbury12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Wraysbury (Sat 2021-09-18 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Wraysbury
Staines12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Staines (Sat 2021-09-18 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Feltham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Feltham
Hounslow12:5112:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Hounslow (Sat 2021-09-18 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Hounslow
Putney13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Putney (Sat 2021-09-18 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Putney
Clapham Junction13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-09-18 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:45London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunnymeads departures
London Waterloo11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunnymeads12:4412:45
Datchet12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Datchet (Sat 2021-09-18 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2021-09-18 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:58Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunnymeads departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Sunnymeads12:5812:58
Wraysbury13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Wraysbury (Sat 2021-09-18 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Wraysbury
Staines13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Staines (Sat 2021-09-18 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Feltham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Feltham
Hounslow13:2113:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Hounslow (Sat 2021-09-18 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Hounslow
Putney13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Putney (Sat 2021-09-18 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Putney
Clapham Junction13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-09-18 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:15London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunnymeads departures
London Waterloo12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunnymeads13:1413:15
Datchet13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Datchet (Sat 2021-09-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2021-09-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
South West Trains11:58Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunnymeads arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads11:5811:58
London Waterloo12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-09-18 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:14London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunnymeads arrivals
London Waterloo11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Putney
Hounslow11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Staines
Wraysbury12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Wraysbury
Sunnymeads12:1412:15
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2021-09-18 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:28Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunnymeads arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads12:2812:28
London Waterloo13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-09-18 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:44London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunnymeads arrivals
London Waterloo11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Putney
Hounslow12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Staines
Wraysbury12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Wraysbury
Sunnymeads12:4412:45
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2021-09-18 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:58Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunnymeads arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads12:5812:58
London Waterloo13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-09-18 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:14London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunnymeads arrivals
London Waterloo12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Putney
Hounslow12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Staines
Wraysbury13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-09-18 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads arrivals from Wraysbury
Sunnymeads13:1413:15
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2021-09-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunnymeads departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..