desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Staines railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW18 2BZ
Advertisement

Staines Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
South West Trains21:001Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Reading 4/5/620:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Staines20:5921:00
Feltham21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Twickenham21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:031WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Weybridge20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Staines21:0221:03
Ashford (Surrey)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Hounslow21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Hounslow
Isleworth21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Isleworth (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Syon Lane
Brentford21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chiswick (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes
Putney21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:072London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines21:0721:07
Wraysbury21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wraysbury (Sat 2021-06-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-06-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Datchet (Sat 2021-06-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2021-06-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:081Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Staines21:0721:08
Ashford (Surrey)21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Whitton (London) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Putney21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Clapham Junction21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:142London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines21:1421:14
Egham21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chertsey (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chertsey
Addlestone21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Addlestone (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Addlestone
Weybridge21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:232London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines21:2221:23
Egham21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunningdale
Ascot21:4221:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ascot
Martins Heron21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Martins Heron (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Bracknell
Wokingham21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wokingham
Winnersh22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/622:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
South West Trains20:591Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot20:3920:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines20:5921:00
London Waterloo21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:021WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Weybridge20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water20:4520:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines21:0221:03
London Waterloo21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:072London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines21:0721:07
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2021-06-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:071Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines21:0721:08
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:142London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines21:1421:14
Weybridge21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:222London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Staines21:2221:23
Reading 4/5/622:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..