desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Staines railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW18 2BZ
Advertisement

Staines Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
South West Trains10:052London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines10:0410:05
Datchet10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Datchet (Sun 2021-09-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-09-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:111Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Reading 4/5/609:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Staines10:1010:11
Feltham10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Hounslow10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Sun 2021-09-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Hounslow
Barnes10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Sun 2021-09-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes
Putney10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Sun 2021-09-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Clapham Junction10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:172London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines10:1610:17
Egham10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Sun 2021-09-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Sun 2021-09-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Longcross10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Sun 2021-09-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Longcross
Sunningdale10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Sun 2021-09-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunningdale
Ascot10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Sun 2021-09-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ascot
Martins Heron10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Martins Heron (Sun 2021-09-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Bracknell
Wokingham10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Sun 2021-09-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wokingham
Winnersh10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Sun 2021-09-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/611:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2021-09-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:151Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Staines10:1410:15
Ashford (Surrey)10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-09-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Hounslow10:2810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Sun 2021-09-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Hounslow
Barnes10:4110:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Sun 2021-09-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes
Putney10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Sun 2021-09-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2021-09-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2021-09-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:211AscotLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Ascot10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ascot
Staines10:2110:21
Ashford (Surrey)10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Hounslow10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Hounslow
Isleworth10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Isleworth (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Syon Lane
Brentford10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chiswick (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes
Putney10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:312London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo09:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines10:3110:31
Wraysbury10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wraysbury (Sun 2021-09-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunnymeads (Sun 2021-09-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Datchet (Sun 2021-09-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-09-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
South West Trains10:042London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines10:0410:05
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-09-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:101Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines10:1010:11
London Waterloo10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:141Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines10:1410:15
London Waterloo11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:162London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Hounslow10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Staines10:1610:17
Reading 4/5/611:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2021-09-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:211AscotLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Ascot10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ascot
Virginia Water10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines10:2110:21
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:312London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo09:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes
Hounslow10:1510:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines10:3110:31
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-09-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..