desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stoneleigh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epsom And Ewell
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT19 0QZ
Advertisement

Stoneleigh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
South West Trains09:52London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh09:5209:52
Ewell West09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:55DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Dorking09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Stoneleigh09:5509:55
Worcester Park09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:22London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh10:2210:22
Ewell West10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Bookham10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Bookham (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Horsley
Clandon10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:25GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Guildford09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
Stoneleigh10:2510:25
Worcester Park10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-07-02 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Sat 2022-07-02 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-07-02 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:52London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh10:5210:52
Ewell West10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Sat 2022-07-02 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Sat 2022-07-02 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Sat 2022-07-02 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Sat 2022-07-02 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sat 2022-07-02 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Sat 2022-07-02 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:55DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Dorking10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Stoneleigh10:5510:55
Worcester Park10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-07-02 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Sat 2022-07-02 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-07-02 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
South West Trains09:52London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh09:5209:52
Dorking10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:55DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Dorking09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh09:5509:55
London Waterloo10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:22London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh10:2210:22
Guildford11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:25GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Guildford09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clandon
Horsley09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh10:2510:25
London Waterloo10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:52London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh10:5210:52
Dorking11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Sat 2022-07-02 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:55DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Dorking10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-07-02 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh10:5510:55
London Waterloo11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..