desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stoneleigh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epsom And Ewell
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT19 0QZ
Advertisement

Stoneleigh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
South West Trains00:07London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo23:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh00:0700:07
Ewell West00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Fri 2022-01-21 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Fri 2022-01-21 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Fri 2022-01-21 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Fri 2022-01-21 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Bookham00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Bookham (Fri 2022-01-21 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Fri 2022-01-21 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Horsley
Clandon00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Fri 2022-01-21 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2022-01-21 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Fri 2022-01-21 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains00:10London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh00:1000:10
Ewell West00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Fri 2022-01-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom00:1600:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Fri 2022-01-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Fri 2022-01-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Fri 2022-01-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Bookham00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Bookham (Fri 2022-01-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction00:3500:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Fri 2022-01-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Horsley
Clandon00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Fri 2022-01-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2022-01-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford00:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Fri 2022-01-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:07London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh06:0706:07
Ewell West06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Fri 2022-01-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Fri 2022-01-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Fri 2022-01-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead06:2106:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Fri 2022-01-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Bookham06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Bookham (Fri 2022-01-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Fri 2022-01-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Horsley
Clandon06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Fri 2022-01-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2022-01-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Fri 2022-01-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:10GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Guildford05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
Stoneleigh06:1006:10
Worcester Park06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Fri 2022-01-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Fri 2022-01-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Fri 2022-01-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Fri 2022-01-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-01-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:37London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh06:3706:37
Ewell West06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Fri 2022-01-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Fri 2022-01-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Fri 2022-01-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Fri 2022-01-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Boxhill & Westhumble (Fri 2022-01-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Fri 2022-01-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:44DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Dorking06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Stoneleigh06:4406:44
Worcester Park06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Fri 2022-01-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Fri 2022-01-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Fri 2022-01-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Fri 2022-01-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-01-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
South West Trains00:07London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo23:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh00:0700:07
Guildford00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Fri 2022-01-21 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains00:10London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh00:1000:10
Guildford00:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Fri 2022-01-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:07London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh06:0706:07
Guildford06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Fri 2022-01-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:10GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Guildford05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clandon
Horsley05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom06:0106:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh06:1006:10
London Waterloo06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:37London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh06:3706:37
Dorking06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Fri 2022-01-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:44DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Dorking06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh06:4406:44
London Waterloo07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..