desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stoneleigh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epsom And Ewell
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT19 0QZ
Advertisement

Stoneleigh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
South West Trains09:59GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Guildford09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
Stoneleigh09:5909:59
Worcester Park10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Sun 2021-09-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Sun 2021-09-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Sun 2021-09-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-09-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:2010:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:01London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh10:0110:01
Ewell West10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Sun 2021-09-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Sun 2021-09-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Sun 2021-09-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Sun 2021-09-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Bookham10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Bookham (Sun 2021-09-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Sun 2021-09-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Horsley
Clandon10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Sun 2021-09-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-09-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Sun 2021-09-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:29DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Dorking10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Stoneleigh10:2910:29
Worcester Park10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Sun 2021-09-19 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Sun 2021-09-19 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Sun 2021-09-19 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-09-19 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:31London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh10:3110:31
Ewell West10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Sun 2021-09-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Sun 2021-09-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Sun 2021-09-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Sun 2021-09-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sun 2021-09-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Sun 2021-09-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:59GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Guildford10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
Stoneleigh10:5910:59
Worcester Park11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Sun 2021-09-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Sun 2021-09-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Sun 2021-09-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-09-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:01London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh11:0111:01
Ewell West11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Sun 2021-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Sun 2021-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Sun 2021-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Sun 2021-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Bookham11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Bookham (Sun 2021-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Sun 2021-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Horsley
Clandon11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Sun 2021-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Sun 2021-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
South West Trains09:59GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Guildford09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clandon
Horsley09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh09:5909:59
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:01London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh10:0110:01
Guildford10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Sun 2021-09-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:29DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Dorking10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh10:2910:29
London Waterloo10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:31London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh10:3110:31
Dorking10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Sun 2021-09-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:59GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Guildford10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clandon
Horsley10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead10:4210:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh10:5910:59
London Waterloo11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:01London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-09-19 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh11:0111:01
Guildford11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Sun 2021-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..