desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunningdale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 0EL
Advertisement

Sunningdale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
South West Trains12:38London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale12:3812:38
Ascot12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/613:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:43Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/612:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale12:4312:43
Longcross12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Fri 2021-04-23 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-04-23 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Fri 2021-04-23 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:08London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale13:0813:08
Ascot13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Fri 2021-04-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Fri 2021-04-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Fri 2021-04-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Fri 2021-04-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Fri 2021-04-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/613:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-04-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/612:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale13:1313:13
Longcross13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Fri 2021-04-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-04-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Fri 2021-04-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:38London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale13:3813:38
Ascot13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Fri 2021-04-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Fri 2021-04-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Fri 2021-04-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Fri 2021-04-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-04-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Fri 2021-04-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/614:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-04-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:43Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/613:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale13:4313:43
Longcross13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Fri 2021-04-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-04-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Fri 2021-04-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Fri 2021-04-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
South West Trains12:38London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale12:3812:38
Reading 4/5/613:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:43Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale12:4312:43
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:08London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale13:0813:08
Reading 4/5/613:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-04-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale13:1313:13
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:38London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale13:3813:38
Reading 4/5/614:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-04-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:43Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/613:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale13:4313:43
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..