desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunningdale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 0EL
Advertisement

Sunningdale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
South West Trains11:40London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale11:4011:40
Ascot11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/612:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:40Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/611:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale11:4011:40
Longcross11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Hounslow12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Hounslow (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Hounslow
Clapham Junction12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:10London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale12:1012:10
Ascot12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/612:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:10Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/611:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale12:1012:10
Longcross12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Hounslow12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Hounslow (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Hounslow
Clapham Junction12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:40London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale12:4012:40
Ascot12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2021-09-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Sat 2021-09-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2021-09-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2021-09-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2021-09-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sat 2021-09-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/613:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-09-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:40Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/612:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale12:4012:40
Longcross12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Sat 2021-09-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Sat 2021-09-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Sat 2021-09-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Hounslow13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Hounslow (Sat 2021-09-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Hounslow
Clapham Junction13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-09-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
South West Trains11:40London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Hounslow11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale11:4011:40
Reading 4/5/612:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:40Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/611:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale11:4011:40
London Waterloo12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:10London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Hounslow11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale12:1012:10
Reading 4/5/612:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:10Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/611:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale12:1012:10
London Waterloo13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:40London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Hounslow12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale12:4012:40
Reading 4/5/613:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-09-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:40Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-09-18 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale12:4012:40
London Waterloo13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-09-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..