desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunningdale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 0EL
Advertisement

Sunningdale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 6th July
South West Trains20:40London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale20:4020:40
Ascot20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Wed 2022-07-06 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Wed 2022-07-06 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Wed 2022-07-06 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Wed 2022-07-06 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Wed 2022-07-06 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2022-07-06 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Wed 2022-07-06 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/621:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-07-06 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:43Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/620:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale20:4320:43
Longcross20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Wed 2022-07-06 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Wed 2022-07-06 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Wed 2022-07-06 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Wed 2022-07-06 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Wed 2022-07-06 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Wed 2022-07-06 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Wed 2022-07-06 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Wed 2022-07-06 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-07-06 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:08London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale21:0821:08
Ascot21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/621:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/620:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale21:1321:13
Longcross21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Wed 2022-07-06 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Wed 2022-07-06 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Wed 2022-07-06 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Wed 2022-07-06 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-07-06 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:43Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/621:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale21:4321:43
Virginia Water21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Wed 2022-07-06 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Wed 2022-07-06 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Wed 2022-07-06 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Wed 2022-07-06 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Wed 2022-07-06 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-07-06 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:08London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale22:0822:08
Ascot22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Wed 2022-07-06 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Wed 2022-07-06 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Wed 2022-07-06 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Wed 2022-07-06 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Wed 2022-07-06 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2022-07-06 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Wed 2022-07-06 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/622:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-07-06 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 6th July
South West Trains20:40London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale20:4020:40
Reading 4/5/621:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-07-06 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:43Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley20:1420:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale20:4320:43
London Waterloo21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-07-06 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:08London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale21:0821:08
Reading 4/5/621:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-07-06 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale21:1321:13
London Waterloo22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-07-06 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:43Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale21:4321:43
London Waterloo22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-07-06 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:08London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-07-06 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale22:0822:08
Reading 4/5/622:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-07-06 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-07-01.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..