desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunningdale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 0EL
Advertisement

Sunningdale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th January
South West Trains18:08London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale18:0818:08
Ascot18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Thu 2022-01-27 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Thu 2022-01-27 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Thu 2022-01-27 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Thu 2022-01-27 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Thu 2022-01-27 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2022-01-27 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Thu 2022-01-27 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/618:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-01-27 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/617:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale18:1318:13
Longcross18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Thu 2022-01-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Thu 2022-01-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Thu 2022-01-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Thu 2022-01-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Thu 2022-01-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Thu 2022-01-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-01-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-01-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:29London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale18:2918:29
Ascot18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Thu 2022-01-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Thu 2022-01-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Thu 2022-01-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Thu 2022-01-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/618:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-01-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:38London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale18:3818:38
Ascot18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Thu 2022-01-27 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Thu 2022-01-27 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Thu 2022-01-27 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Thu 2022-01-27 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Thu 2022-01-27 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2022-01-27 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Thu 2022-01-27 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/619:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-01-27 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:43Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/618:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale18:4318:43
Longcross18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Thu 2022-01-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Thu 2022-01-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Thu 2022-01-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Thu 2022-01-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Thu 2022-01-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Thu 2022-01-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Thu 2022-01-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-01-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-01-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:48London WaterlooFarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale18:4818:48
Ascot18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Thu 2022-01-27 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Bagshot18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bagshot (Thu 2022-01-27 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bagshot
Camberley19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Camberley (Thu 2022-01-27 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Camberley
Frimley19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Frimley (Thu 2022-01-27 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Frimley
Ash Vale19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ash Vale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Aldershot (Thu 2022-01-27 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Aldershot
Farnham19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Farnham (Thu 2022-01-27 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Farnham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:08London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale19:0819:08
Ascot19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Thu 2022-01-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Thu 2022-01-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Thu 2022-01-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Thu 2022-01-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Thu 2022-01-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2022-01-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Thu 2022-01-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/619:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-01-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th January
South West Trains18:08London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale18:0818:08
Reading 4/5/618:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-01-27 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale18:1318:13
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-01-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:29London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale18:2918:29
Reading 4/5/618:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-01-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:38London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale18:3818:38
Reading 4/5/619:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-01-27 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:43Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale18:4318:43
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-01-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:48London WaterlooFarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Hounslow18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale18:4818:48
Farnham19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Farnham (Thu 2022-01-27 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Farnham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:08London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-01-27 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale19:0819:08
Reading 4/5/619:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-01-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-21.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..