desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shenfield railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Shenfield Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brentwood
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM15 8JE
Advertisement

Shenfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
Greater Anglia18:072IpswichLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Ipswich17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ipswich
Shenfield18:0618:07
Stratford (London)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2022-01-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
18:085ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Shenfield18:08
Brentwood18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Wed 2022-01-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Brentwood
Harold Wood18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Wed 2022-01-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Wed 2022-01-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Gidea Park
Romford18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Romford (Wed 2022-01-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Chadwell Heath (Wed 2022-01-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Wed 2022-01-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Wed 2022-01-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Seven Kings
Ilford18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Ilford (Wed 2022-01-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Ilford
Manor Park18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Wed 2022-01-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Forest Gate (Wed 2022-01-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Forest Gate
Maryland18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Maryland (Wed 2022-01-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2022-01-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Greater Anglia18:124London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
London Liverpool Street17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Shenfield18:1118:12
Billericay18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Billericay (Wed 2022-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Billericay
Wickford18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Wickford (Wed 2022-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Wickford
Rayleigh18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Rayleigh (Wed 2022-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Rayleigh
Hockley18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Hockley (Wed 2022-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Hockley
Rochford18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Rochford (Wed 2022-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Rochford
Southend Airport18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Airport (Wed 2022-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Southend Airport
Prittlewell18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Prittlewell (Wed 2022-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Prittlewell
Southend Victoria18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Wed 2022-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Southend Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
18:136ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Shenfield18:13
Brentwood18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Wed 2022-01-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Brentwood
Harold Wood18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Wed 2022-01-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Wed 2022-01-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Gidea Park
Romford18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Romford (Wed 2022-01-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Chadwell Heath (Wed 2022-01-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Wed 2022-01-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Wed 2022-01-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Seven Kings
Ilford18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Ilford (Wed 2022-01-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Ilford
Manor Park18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Wed 2022-01-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Forest Gate (Wed 2022-01-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Forest Gate
Maryland18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Maryland (Wed 2022-01-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2022-01-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
18:185ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Shenfield18:18
Brentwood18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Wed 2022-01-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Brentwood
Harold Wood18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Wed 2022-01-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Wed 2022-01-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Gidea Park
Romford18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Romford (Wed 2022-01-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Chadwell Heath (Wed 2022-01-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Wed 2022-01-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Wed 2022-01-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Seven Kings
Ilford18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Ilford (Wed 2022-01-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Ilford
Manor Park18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Wed 2022-01-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Forest Gate (Wed 2022-01-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Forest Gate
Maryland18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Maryland (Wed 2022-01-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2022-01-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
18:055London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Harold Wood
Brentwood17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Brentwood
Shenfield18:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Greater Anglia18:062IpswichLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
Ipswich17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ipswich
Manningtree17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manningtree to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Manningtree
Colchester17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Colchester
Marks Tey17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marks Tey to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Marks Tey
Witham17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Witham
Chelmsford17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Chelmsford
Ingatestone18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ingatestone to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ingatestone
Shenfield18:0618:07
London Liverpool Street18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2022-01-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
18:106London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Harold Wood
Brentwood18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Brentwood
Shenfield18:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Greater Anglia18:114London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield18:1118:12
Southend Victoria18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Wed 2022-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Southend Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
18:155London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Harold Wood
Brentwood18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Brentwood
Shenfield18:15
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
18:206London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Harold Wood
Brentwood18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Shenfield (Wed 2022-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Brentwood
Shenfield18:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 004
London to Stratford, Ilford, Romford and Shenfield
Timetable 005
London to Wickford, Southminster and Southend Victoria
Timetable 006
London to Chelmsford, Witham, Braintree, Colchester, Clacton-on-Sea, Walton-on-the-Naze, Harwich and Ipswich
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..