desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sandhurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU47 9DX
Advertisement

Sandhurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
Great Western Railway16:15RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Redhill14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:1416:15
Crowthorne16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Wed 2022-01-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Wed 2022-01-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/616:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-01-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway16:40Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading 4/5/616:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:4016:40
Blackwater16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Wed 2022-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Wed 2022-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Wed 2022-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Guildford17:0617:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Wed 2022-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Chilworth (Wed 2022-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Wed 2022-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking West (Wed 2022-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2022-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Wed 2022-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Betchworth
Reigate17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Wed 2022-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reigate
Redhill17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Wed 2022-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway16:45Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Gatwick Airport15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:4416:45
Crowthorne16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Wed 2022-01-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Wed 2022-01-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/617:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-01-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:09Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading 4/5/616:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:0917:09
Blackwater17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Wed 2022-01-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Wed 2022-01-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Wed 2022-01-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Wanborough17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wanborough (Wed 2022-01-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wanborough
Guildford17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Wed 2022-01-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking Deepdene17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2022-01-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Wed 2022-01-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reigate
Redhill18:1218:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Wed 2022-01-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2022-01-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:24RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Redhill15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:2417:24
Crowthorne17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Wed 2022-01-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/617:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-01-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:39Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading 4/5/617:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:3917:39
Blackwater17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Guildford18:0518:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Chilworth (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking West (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Betchworth
Reigate18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reigate
Redhill18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
Great Western Railway16:14RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Redhill14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford15:4115:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Ash15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:1416:15
Reading 4/5/616:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-01-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway16:40Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:4016:40
Redhill17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Wed 2022-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway16:44Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Gatwick Airport15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill15:3915:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Chilworth
Guildford16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Ash16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:4416:45
Reading 4/5/617:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-01-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:09Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:0917:09
Gatwick Airport18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2022-01-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:24RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Redhill15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate16:0316:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford16:4216:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Ash17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:2417:24
Reading 4/5/617:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-01-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:39Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:3917:39
Redhill18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 150
Reading, Farnham and Aldershot to Guildford, Dorking, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..