desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Mary Cray railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR5 2NB
Advertisement

St Mary Cray Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Thameslink10:312London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Blackfriars09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Mary Cray10:3110:31
Swanley10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Eynsford10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Eynsford (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Bat & Ball10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:451SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Sevenoaks10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
St Mary Cray10:4510:45
Bickley10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bickley
Bromley South10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Shortlands10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ravensbourne (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bellingham (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bellingham
Catford11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Catford
Crofton Park11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Nunhead (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Peckham Rye (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:533Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Gillingham (Kent)10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
St Mary Cray10:5210:53
Bromley South10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2022-07-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2022-07-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink11:012London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Blackfriars10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Mary Cray11:0111:01
Swanley11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Eynsford11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Eynsford (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Bat & Ball11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:101Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Ashford International10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
St Mary Cray11:0911:10
Bromley South11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2022-07-02 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2022-07-02 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:104London VictoriaFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray11:1011:10
Swanley11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2022-07-02 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Farningham Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Farningham Road (Sat 2022-07-02 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Farningham Road
Longfield11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Sat 2022-07-02 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Longfield
Meopham11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Meopham (Sat 2022-07-02 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Meopham
Sole Street11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Sat 2022-07-02 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sole Street
Rochester11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rochester (Sat 2022-07-02 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rochester
Chatham11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chatham (Sat 2022-07-02 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2022-07-02 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2022-07-02 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Newington (Sat 2022-07-02 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Newington
Sittingbourne12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sittingbourne (Sat 2022-07-02 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Teynham (Sat 2022-07-02 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Teynham
Faversham12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Faversham (Sat 2022-07-02 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Thameslink10:312London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Blackfriars09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Catford
Bellingham10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray10:3110:31
Sevenoaks10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:451SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Sevenoaks10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray10:4510:45
London Blackfriars11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:523Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Chatham
Rochester10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Meopham
Longfield10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray10:5210:53
London Victoria11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2022-07-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink11:012London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Blackfriars10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Catford
Bellingham10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray11:0111:01
Sevenoaks11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:091Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Ashford International10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Barming
East Malling10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from East Malling
West Malling10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Kemsing
Otford10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Swanley11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray11:0911:10
London Victoria11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2022-07-02 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:104London VictoriaFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-07-02 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray11:1011:10
Faversham12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Faversham (Sat 2022-07-02 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Timetable 188
London to the Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East, Ashford International, Canterbury West and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..