desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Margarets (Gr London) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW1 1RH
Advertisement

St Margarets (Gr London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
South West Trains10:01London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)10:0110:01
Twickenham10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston10:1610:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kingston
Norbiton10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Norbiton
New Malden10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:15London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)10:1510:15
Richmond (London)10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2022-07-02 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Sat 2022-07-02 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Sat 2022-07-02 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Sat 2022-07-02 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2022-07-02 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:31London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)10:3110:31
Twickenham10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston10:4610:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kingston
Norbiton10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Norbiton
New Malden10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:45London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)10:4510:45
Richmond (London)10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:01London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)11:0111:01
Twickenham11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kingston
Norbiton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Norbiton
New Malden11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:15London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)11:1511:15
Richmond (London)11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2022-07-02 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Sat 2022-07-02 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Sat 2022-07-02 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Sat 2022-07-02 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2022-07-02 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2022-07-02 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
South West Trains10:01London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:0110:01
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:15London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:5509:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:1510:15
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:31London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:3110:31
London Waterloo11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:45London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston10:2510:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:4510:45
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:01London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:0111:01
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:15London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston10:5510:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:1511:15
London Waterloo11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..