desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Small Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B10 0EW
Advertisement

Small Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Midland22:23DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Dorridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Small Heath22:2322:23
Birmingham Moor Street22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2024-06-17 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2024-06-17 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2024-06-17 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2024-06-17 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2024-06-17 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2024-06-17 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lye (Mon 2024-06-17 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2024-06-17 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2024-06-17 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:29Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Small Heath22:2822:29
Tyseley22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Yardley Wood (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Shirley (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wythall (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wood End (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:52Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Small Heath22:5222:52
Birmingham Moor Street22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2024-06-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2024-06-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2024-06-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2024-06-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2024-06-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2024-06-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Lye23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lye (Mon 2024-06-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Mon 2024-06-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Blakedown (Mon 2024-06-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2024-06-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Mon 2024-06-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2024-06-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:58Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Small Heath22:5822:58
Tyseley23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2024-06-17 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Mon 2024-06-17 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Olton
Solihull23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2024-06-17 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2024-06-17 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:27Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:29Worcester Shrub HillLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Worcester Shrub Hill22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Small Heath23:2923:29
Tyseley23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2024-06-17 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Mon 2024-06-17 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Olton
Solihull23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2024-06-17 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2024-06-17 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Lapworth23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lapworth (Mon 2024-06-17 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Lapworth
Hatton23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hatton (Mon 2024-06-17 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2024-06-17 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Warwick (Mon 2024-06-17 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Leamington Spa (Mon 2024-06-17 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Midland22:23DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Dorridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath22:2322:23
Worcester Shrub Hill23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:28Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:1622:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:2322:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:2822:29
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:52Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Danzey
Wood End22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Small Heath22:5222:52
Worcester Shrub Hill00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:58Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill21:4621:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:4922:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:5322:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:5822:58
Dorridge23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2024-06-17 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:27Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:29Worcester Shrub HillLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill23:2023:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street23:2423:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath23:2923:29
Leamington Spa00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Leamington Spa (Mon 2024-06-17 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...