desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Small Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B10 0EW
Advertisement

Small Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
London Midland21:03KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Kidderminster20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Small Heath21:0321:03
Tyseley21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Olton
Solihull21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:17Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Small Heath21:1721:17
Tyseley21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2021-06-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Sat 2021-06-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Sat 2021-06-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-06-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Shirley (Sat 2021-06-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-06-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:34KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Kidderminster20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Small Heath21:3421:34
Tyseley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Shirley (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wythall (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wood End (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:03KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Kidderminster21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Small Heath22:0322:03
Tyseley22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Olton
Solihull22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:13Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Small Heath22:1322:13
Birmingham Moor Street22:1722:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-06-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-06-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-06-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-06-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Sat 2021-06-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-06-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Sat 2021-06-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lye (Sat 2021-06-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:33Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Stourbridge Junction21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Small Heath22:3322:33
Tyseley22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2021-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Sat 2021-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Sat 2021-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Shirley (Sat 2021-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wythall (Sat 2021-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2021-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wood End (Sat 2021-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Sat 2021-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2021-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2021-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
London Midland21:03KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Kidderminster20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:0321:03
Dorridge21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:17Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:1721:17
Whitlocks End21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-06-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:34KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Kidderminster20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:03KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Kidderminster21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:0322:03
Dorridge22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:13Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Henley-In-Arden21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wood End21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath22:1322:13
Stourbridge Junction22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-06-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:33Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Stourbridge Junction21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Sat 2021-06-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3322:33
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..