desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selly Oak railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B29 6DP
Advertisement

Selly Oak Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
London Midland11:01RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Redditch10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Selly Oak11:0111:01
University (Birmingham)11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Sat 2021-09-18 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:1211:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-09-18 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Sat 2021-09-18 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Duddeston
Aston11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Sat 2021-09-18 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sat 2021-09-18 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Sat 2021-09-18 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sat 2021-09-18 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-09-18 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sat 2021-09-18 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:11BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Bromsgrove10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Selly Oak11:1111:11
University (Birmingham)11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:2211:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:13Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Selly Oak11:1311:13
Bournville11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sat 2021-09-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sat 2021-09-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sat 2021-09-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sat 2021-09-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Sat 2021-09-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:25Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Four Oaks10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Selly Oak11:2511:25
Bournville11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sat 2021-09-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sat 2021-09-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sat 2021-09-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sat 2021-09-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sat 2021-09-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:31RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Redditch11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Selly Oak11:3111:31
University (Birmingham)11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Sat 2021-09-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:4211:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-09-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Sat 2021-09-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Duddeston
Aston11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Sat 2021-09-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sat 2021-09-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Sat 2021-09-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sat 2021-09-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-09-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sat 2021-09-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:41BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Bromsgrove11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Selly Oak11:4111:41
University (Birmingham)11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Sat 2021-09-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:5211:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-09-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Sat 2021-09-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sat 2021-09-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Sat 2021-09-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sat 2021-09-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-09-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sat 2021-09-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Sat 2021-09-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sat 2021-09-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Blake Street
Shenstone12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sat 2021-09-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sat 2021-09-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2021-09-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
London Midland11:01RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Redditch10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:4810:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:0111:01
Four Oaks11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sat 2021-09-18 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:11BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Bromsgrove10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:1111:11
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:13Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street11:0111:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:1311:13
Bromsgrove11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Sat 2021-09-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:25Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Four Oaks10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Aston
Duddeston11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:1111:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:2511:25
Redditch11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sat 2021-09-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:31RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Redditch11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:1811:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:3111:31
Four Oaks12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sat 2021-09-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:41BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Bromsgrove11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge11:2811:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-09-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:4111:41
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2021-09-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..