desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Leonards Warrior Square railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hastings
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN38 0AZ
Advertisement

St Leonards Warrior Square Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Southeastern09:341HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Hastings09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square09:3409:34
Battle09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Battle (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Battle
Wadhurst10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Wadhurst (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Wadhurst
Tunbridge Wells10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to High Brooms (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tonbridge (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Orpington (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Orpington
London Bridge10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Waterloo East (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:392BrightonHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Brighton08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Brighton
St Leonards Warrior Square09:3609:39
Hastings09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sat 2022-07-02 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:421OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Ore09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
St Leonards Warrior Square09:4209:42
Bexhill09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Bexhill
Eastbourne10:0510:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Polegate10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Polegate (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Polegate
Glynde10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Glynde (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Glynde
Lewes10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Lewes (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Lewes
Falmer10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Falmer (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Falmer
Brighton10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Brighton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:442London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
London Charing Cross08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Charing Cross
St Leonards Warrior Square09:4409:44
Hastings09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sat 2022-07-02 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:532London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
London Victoria07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Victoria
St Leonards Warrior Square09:5109:53
Hastings09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Ore10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ore (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:531HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Hastings09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square09:5309:53
West St Leonards09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to West St Leonards
Crowhurst10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Crowhurst (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Crowhurst
Battle10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Battle (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Battle
Robertsbridge10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Robertsbridge (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Etchingham (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Etchingham
Stonegate10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Stonegate (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Wadhurst (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Wadhurst
Frant10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Frant (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to High Brooms (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge10:4810:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tonbridge (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Sevenoaks (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Orpington (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Orpington
London Bridge11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Waterloo East (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Southeastern09:341HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Hastings09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square09:3409:34
London Charing Cross11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:362BrightonHastingsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Brighton08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Brighton
Moulsecoomb08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Falmer
Lewes08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Lewes
Berwick (Sussex)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne09:1209:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
Bexhill09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square09:3609:39
Hastings09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sat 2022-07-02 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:421OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Ore09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
Hastings09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square09:4209:42
Brighton10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Brighton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:442London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
London Charing Cross08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:2208:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Wadhurst09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Wadhurst
Battle09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Battle
St Leonards Warrior Square09:4409:44
Hastings09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sat 2022-07-02 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:512London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
London Victoria07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Lewes
Polegate09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne09:1709:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Collington
Bexhill09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square09:5109:53
Ore10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ore (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:531HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Hastings09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square09:5309:53
London Charing Cross11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 176
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable 191
London to Tonbridge, Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..