desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Leonards Warrior Square railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hastings
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN38 0AZ
Advertisement

St Leonards Warrior Square Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Southern09:141Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Ashford International08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ashford International
St Leonards Warrior Square09:1409:14
Bexhill09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Sun 2021-09-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Bexhill
Eastbourne09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Sun 2021-09-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:212EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Eastbourne08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
St Leonards Warrior Square09:2009:21
Hastings09:2409:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sun 2021-09-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Ore09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ore (Sun 2021-09-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ore
Winchelsea09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Winchelsea (Sun 2021-09-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Winchelsea
Rye09:4609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Rye (Sun 2021-09-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Appledore (Kent) (Sun 2021-09-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ham Street (Sun 2021-09-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ham Street
Ashford International10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ashford International (Sun 2021-09-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:221OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Ore09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
St Leonards Warrior Square09:2209:22
Bexhill09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Sun 2021-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Bexhill
Collington09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Sun 2021-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Collington
Cooden Beach09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Normans Bay (Sun 2021-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2021-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sun 2021-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne09:5410:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Sun 2021-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Polegate10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Polegate (Sun 2021-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Polegate
Lewes10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Lewes (Sun 2021-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Lewes
Cooksbridge10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooksbridge (Sun 2021-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Cooksbridge
Plumpton10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Plumpton (Sun 2021-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Wivelsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Haywards Heath (Sun 2021-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport10:5710:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2021-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to East Croydon (Sun 2021-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Victoria (Sun 2021-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:341HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Hastings09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square09:3409:34
Battle09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Battle (Sun 2021-09-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Battle
Wadhurst10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Wadhurst (Sun 2021-09-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Wadhurst
Tunbridge Wells10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2021-09-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to High Brooms (Sun 2021-09-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge10:1910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tonbridge (Sun 2021-09-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Sevenoaks (Sun 2021-09-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Orpington (Sun 2021-09-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Orpington
London Bridge10:5510:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-09-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-09-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:352TonbridgeHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Tonbridge08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tonbridge
St Leonards Warrior Square09:3509:35
Hastings09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sun 2021-09-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:502BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Brighton08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Brighton
St Leonards Warrior Square09:4909:50
Hastings09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sun 2021-09-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Ore09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ore (Sun 2021-09-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Southern09:141Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Ashford International08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye08:4608:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Winchelsea
Doleham08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Doleham
Three Oaks09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Three Oaks
Ore09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
Hastings09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square09:1409:14
Eastbourne09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Sun 2021-09-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:202EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Eastbourne08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
Bexhill09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square09:2009:21
Ashford International10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ashford International (Sun 2021-09-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:221OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Ore09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
Hastings09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square09:2209:22
London Victoria11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Victoria (Sun 2021-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:341HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Hastings09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square09:3409:34
London Charing Cross11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-09-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:352TonbridgeHastingsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Tonbridge08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square09:3509:35
Hastings09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sun 2021-09-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:492BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Brighton08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Brighton
London Road (Brighton)08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Brighton) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Road (Brighton)
Moulsecoomb08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Falmer
Lewes08:4808:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Lewes
Polegate09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne09:1109:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Collington
Bexhill09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2021-09-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square09:4909:50
Ore09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ore (Sun 2021-09-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..