desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Leonards Warrior Square railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hastings
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN38 0AZ
Advertisement

St Leonards Warrior Square Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
Southeastern23:252London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
London Charing Cross21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Charing Cross
St Leonards Warrior Square23:2423:25
Hastings23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Thu 2022-01-20 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:331OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Ore23:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
St Leonards Warrior Square23:3323:33
Bexhill23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Thu 2022-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Bexhill
Collington23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Thu 2022-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Collington
Cooden Beach23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Thu 2022-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2022-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2022-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne00:0100:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Thu 2022-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2022-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Polegate (Thu 2022-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Polegate
Lewes00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Lewes (Thu 2022-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Lewes
Falmer00:3400:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Falmer (Thu 2022-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Moulsecoomb (Thu 2022-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Road (Brighton) (Thu 2022-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton00:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Brighton (Thu 2022-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:362BrightonHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Brighton22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Brighton
St Leonards Warrior Square23:3523:36
Hastings23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Thu 2022-01-20 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:552London BridgeHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
London Bridge21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Bridge
St Leonards Warrior Square23:5423:55
Hastings23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Thu 2022-01-20 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 21st January
Southern00:512London BridgeHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
London Bridge22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Bridge
St Leonards Warrior Square00:5000:51
Hastings00:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Fri 2022-01-21 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:181HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Hastings05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square05:1805:18
West St Leonards05:2105:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Fri 2022-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to West St Leonards
Crowhurst05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Crowhurst (Fri 2022-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Crowhurst
Battle05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Battle (Fri 2022-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Battle
Robertsbridge05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Robertsbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Etchingham (Fri 2022-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Etchingham
Stonegate05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Stonegate (Fri 2022-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Wadhurst (Fri 2022-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Wadhurst
Frant05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Frant (Fri 2022-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells06:0706:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Fri 2022-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to High Brooms (Fri 2022-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tonbridge (Fri 2022-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Sevenoaks (Fri 2022-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Orpington (Fri 2022-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Orpington
London Bridge06:5306:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Bridge (Fri 2022-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Waterloo East (Fri 2022-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Charing Cross (Fri 2022-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
Southeastern23:242London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
London Charing Cross21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square23:2423:25
Hastings23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Thu 2022-01-20 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:331OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Ore23:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
Hastings23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square23:3323:33
Brighton00:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Brighton (Thu 2022-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:352BrightonHastingsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Brighton22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Brighton
Falmer22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Falmer
Lewes22:4622:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Lewes
Polegate23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne23:0823:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
Bexhill23:2723:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square23:3523:36
Hastings23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Thu 2022-01-20 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:542London BridgeHastingsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
London Bridge21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Lewes
Polegate23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne23:1823:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Collington
Bexhill23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-01-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square23:5423:55
Hastings23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Thu 2022-01-20 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 21st January
Southeastern00:242London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern00:502London BridgeHastingsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
London Bridge22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport23:1723:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath23:3123:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Plumpton
Cooksbridge23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Cooksbridge
Lewes23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Lewes
Berwick (Sussex)00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne00:1900:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
Pevensey & Westham00:3100:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Collington
Bexhill00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2022-01-21 00:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square00:5000:51
Hastings00:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Fri 2022-01-21 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern01:262London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 176
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable 191
London to Tonbridge, Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..