desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St James Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX4 6QG
Advertisement

St James Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
Great Western Railway20:232PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St James Park (Exeter) departures
Paignton19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Paignton
St James Park (Exeter)20:2320:23
Polsloe Bridge20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Sat 2021-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Newcourt
Topsham20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Sat 2021-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Topsham
Exton20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Sat 2021-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2021-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exmouth (Sat 2021-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:231ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St James Park (Exeter) departures
Exmouth19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Exmouth
St James Park (Exeter)20:2320:23
Exeter Central20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter Central (Sat 2021-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:221ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St James Park (Exeter) departures
Exmouth20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Exmouth
St James Park (Exeter)21:2221:22
Exeter Central21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter Central (Sat 2021-06-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-06-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:232PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St James Park (Exeter) departures
Paignton20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Paignton
St James Park (Exeter)21:2321:23
Polsloe Bridge21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Newcourt
Topsham21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Topsham
Exton21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exmouth (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:201ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St James Park (Exeter) departures
Exmouth21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Exmouth
St James Park (Exeter)22:2022:20
Exeter Central22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter Central (Sat 2021-06-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-06-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:232PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St James Park (Exeter) departures
Paignton21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Paignton
St James Park (Exeter)22:2322:23
Polsloe Bridge22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2021-06-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2021-06-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Sat 2021-06-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Newcourt
Topsham22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Sat 2021-06-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Topsham
Exton22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exton (Sat 2021-06-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2021-06-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Village (Sat 2021-06-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exmouth (Sat 2021-06-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th June
Great Western Railway20:232PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St James Park (Exeter) arrivals
Paignton19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Paignton
Torquay19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Torquay
Torre19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot19:3619:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids20:0720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)20:2320:23
Exmouth20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exmouth (Sat 2021-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:231ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St James Park (Exeter) arrivals
Exmouth19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Exton
Topsham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)20:2320:23
Exeter St Davids20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:221ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St James Park (Exeter) arrivals
Exmouth20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Exton
Topsham21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)21:2221:22
Exeter St Davids21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-06-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:232PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St James Park (Exeter) arrivals
Paignton20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Paignton
Torquay20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Torquay
Torre20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids21:1321:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)21:2321:23
Exmouth21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exmouth (Sat 2021-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:201ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St James Park (Exeter) arrivals
Exmouth21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Exton
Topsham22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)22:2022:20
Exeter St Davids22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-06-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:232PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St James Park (Exeter) arrivals
Paignton21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Paignton
Torquay21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Torquay
Torre21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:1122:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2021-06-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)22:2322:23
Exmouth22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exmouth (Sat 2021-06-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St James Park (Exeter) departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..